Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited

Company Info

Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-01-17, so it has been on the market for ten years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited registered office address is Units15/17 Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith. The postal code for this address is DA8 2AJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited principal business activity number is 47190 which means Other retail sale in non-specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Flamebeater International Limited,

Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFireblitz Extinguisher Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06475572
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-17-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47190

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-13

    Fireblitz Extinguisher Limited

  • 2008-01-17

    Flamebeater International Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • FIREBLITZ EXTINGUISHER LIMITED
    Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ALL WINDOW SERVICES LTD
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • O'ROURKE CONTRACTING PLC
    28, The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
  • MICHAEL EGAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    18129 - Printing n.e.c.
  • MULLAN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AUTOTECH LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • P.J. MULLAN & SONS (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • ALL WINDOW SOLUTIONS LTD
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • P.J. MULLAN & SONS (PLANT HIRE & SALES) LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • JDE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
    The Gatehouse Manford Industrial Estate, Manor Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • FIREBLITZ EXTINGUISHER LIMITED
    Erith, Greater London DA8 2AJ, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • GUVEN SUPERMARKET LTD
    102 West Street, Erith, Town Centre, Erith, Greater London DA8 1AQ, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • INDUSTRACHEM LIMITED
    1-2 Slade Green Road, Erith, Erith, Greater London DA8 2JA, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • ITHIEL CONSULTING LIMITED
    6 Ranworth Close, Erith, Greater London DA8 3AD, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • LBS ASSOCIATES LTD
    4 Charlieville Road, Erith, Greater London DA8 1HJ, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • MARVEL GLOBAL LIMITED
    24 Page Crescent, Erith, Greater London DA8 2HJ, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • MONTRIOND LIMITED
    94 Brook Street, Erith, Greater London DA8 1JF, UK
    47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


caffe concerto kings roaddeebees grimsbyblue flame maryportsantolina stablespsv transport systemskgf classic cars reviewinkjet direct ltdpozzani pure wateryorkshire christmas treesicam solutionsideal shopping direct peterboroughse28 8lnjellyfish ppcmoorcroft debt recovery stockportcourier logistics rotherhamherrco cosmeticsjohn doe carpets disslydd kartingcakebox sloughsofaland birminghamhairlines bletchleywest end garage broughty ferrympb photographic reviewsdiamond recruitment ketteringairsoft zero onearrow leasehold managementrpm london ltdspecsavers coulby newhamlarrington trailersgeosgroupcollister and gloverhamilton hotel partnersalligator self storage wednesburybroseley homesfry heath spencemastercars hitchinadelie foods southallgreat yarmouth ceilingspecan deluxebeechwood engineeringplaiters way houghton regisa1 blinds tredegarscanlans property managementnabzys numberinvision uk ltdelmhirst parker estate agents selbyphil youles blackburnchippindale plant leedswhitehouse bureau de changewet wall hillingtoncoubrough estate agentsfrontline agency nottinghamandrew walker solicitors portadownredwood cricketstar catering walthamstowquality engines direct oldhamwrights accident repairkeigar homesadrienne kelbiefaraday reinsurancerobert davies machinery ltdtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdmcdaids chemist dungivendixy morleygogo pizza swindonsiam bay whitley baylgv training middlesbroughhampton medical conferenceseuropean glass swindonselston equestrian centrepersia grill housejoyce estate agents portadownsimpson estate agents ketteringcls finance