E.Sonic Ltd

Company Info

E.Sonic Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-02-12, so it has been on the market for ten years and two months.

According to Companies House register, E.Sonic Ltd registered office address is 3 Cornhill Close, Lodge Farm Industrial Estate, Northampton. The postal code for this address is NN5 7UB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

E.Sonic Ltd principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trading & Logistic Solutions Limited,

E.Sonic Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameE.Sonic Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06500844
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-12-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 2011-06-28

    E.Sonic Ltd

  • 2008-02-12

    Trading & Logistic Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • E.SONIC LTD
    Cornhill Close, Northampton, Northamptonshire NN5, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • AVALON TOURS LIMITED
    Cornhill Close, Northampton, Northamptonshire NN5, UK
    79120 - Tour operator activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stone clothing mirfieldsafenet ukyolk recruitment cardifftrenics bmwwest midlands motorcycle centremilano pizza mile endwensum tailoringlevantina ukfrontline agency nottinghamshmoo automotivevanilla splitsxpect braintreelitographs ukkrav maga pooleitron felixstoweacorn estate agents eastbourneinterglobal farnhamzing zing finsbury parkgsf car parts birminghammalthurst petroleummilanos hounslowhw taroniqts environmentalhot yoga wolverhamptonhb panelcraft prestonicam solutionsplumbtrade canvey islandjica beauty productswidex chestereatons patisserierare beauty salon godalminggreybull capital llpts bookermb tech warringtonrajas great horton roadharting ukpeter joy estate agents stroudruffles bexleyorbital recruitment mansfieldphil youles blackburnxquisite east grinsteadwoodall brothers shrewsburypdq homes south shieldsgolden horse northwichharringtons advisory reviewsthe village inn flixtoncxc contracting ltdcrusader taxi wigancheltenham mowerskimmitt lettingsplasterline denby dalekinnaird college manchesterpridmore bookmakersharrow motorshardwick financial solutionssyston taxisicall uktimet uk birminghamwebbers estate agents mineheadtotal access scaffoldingkustom clothing hitchineuropit colchesterload lok merthyr tydfilbures pitapollo mini cabs gants hillmb motors deesideabbeyfield internationalpaul bakery southalleyden locksmithsnaylors finance ltdomni recruitment hammersmith addresstechniglaze midsomer nortoncars direct corbydg autos sevenoaksromans wokingham lettingsdelyn packaging