Matthew Couper Limited

Company Info

Matthew Couper Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-02-29, so it has been on the market for ten years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Matthew Couper Limited registered office address is Avalon The Shambles, Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster. The postal code for this address is TA19 0LN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Matthew Couper Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Zest TV Limited, Zest Tv Limited,

Matthew Couper Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMatthew Couper Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06519582
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-29-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-08-04

    Matthew Couper Limited

  • 2008-08-01

    Zest Tv Limited

  • 2008-02-29

    Zest TV Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AACO LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    98200 - Undifferentiated service-producing activities of private households for own use
  • NEOBEES PROMOTIONS LTD
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • LPM ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • AVALON ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    None Supplied
  • BARTLETT DECORATIVE FLOORING LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • NDR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • CBBE ENTERPRISE LTD
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    None Supplied
  • K R LOGISTICS (LONDON) LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • HANDY DO LIMITED
    Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0LN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MATTHEW COUPER LIMITED
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • DOMINION SHOPS LTD
    Horton, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 9QH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • J H MARITIME LIMITED
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • MATTHEW COUPER LIMITED
    Ilminster, Ilminster, Somerset TA19, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • MICRONOTES LIMITED
    Townsend, Montacute, Somerset TA15 6XH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PRESTON FRAMES LIMITED
    26 Ladymeade, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • SILVERSTONES LIMITED
    29 Silver Street, Ilminster, Somerset TA19 0DH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


toners4lessascotts cabstrawberry garden glasgowspringbank flowers manchesterrayner personnelhotline wheels manchesteranwick homeschippenham vehicle servicesolympic warrantiesgo convey solicitors great barralpen signswall coatings ltd gosportandreas florist north shieldspeacocks gym canning townrowston caravan parkwidex chesterse28 8lnst neots cleaning companybengal brasserie malvernhammonds kitchensberties directhobson and latham solicitors eastbournediablos carmarthenhomestyle cymruabitech workingtonjolly tots penistonethe gym group guildfordnoa noa bailgateeuro scooter partsprovincial plantersburnley savings and loanscobra navtrakeuropit clactongalldris constructionmerlin waste managementac lettings bognor registaste of india wrexhamnorth devon skip hirets knitweartimet uk birminghamtasty chicken ilfordmystarviewphoenix nursery cliffe woodsykk runcorncoastline cars poolewoozelbearsmiddlewich food trayshaahoos twyfordbaci kinversurfdome londonghandi carpetsglitterati weybridge reviewsskanwearsaffron scissettproperty services haslemerewheelies direct swanseapennine farm servicesstapely anglingviva espana boltonrea estates woodvale roadws insulations ltdla nails st neotscgm landscapesradcliffe car auctiontariq halal ilfordgreen pastures bournemouthgenesis timber engineeringkentdale vetsmcnair builders merchantsrani fashions lutonruthin precast concretecourier cars south norwoodclocktower pizzapawnhubpwr lettings mansfieldhemingways marketing servicescotswold farm park limitedwensum tailoring