Burnford Associates Limited

Company Info

Burnford Associates Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-05-08, so it has been on the market for nine years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Burnford Associates Limited registered office address is Garden House 2 The Lane, Chastleton, Moreton-In-Marsh. The postal code for this address is GL56 0SX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Burnford Associates Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Burnford Associates Limited, Crux Response Risk Management Limited,

Burnford Associates Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBurnford Associates Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06587096
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-21

    Burnford Associates Limited

  • 2010-10-14

    Crux Response Risk Management Limited

  • 2008-05-08

    Burnford Associates Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BURNFORD ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Moreton-in-Marsh, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • OOODE LIMITED
    1 The Lane, Chastleton, Moreton-in-Marsh, Oxfordshire GL56 0SX, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dixy chicken dagenhammanchester superstore cheetham hilluk food packersashtons estate agents londonlaburnum dental practicegordons property lawyers maidenheadjj taxis northwichrose and portcullisfinancial fitness greenockeuroparts whitchurchparkview vets wellingjingles restaurant torquayecotune hillingtonmagenta solutionsscott baillie cars tollcrossalams beautiful blinds bradfordsps blackpoolreal christmas trees west midlandscoastal towbarsdcl securityakbar middlesbroughoptimal hosting reviewineos newton aycliffebelfry taxis redhill numberwax jacket cleaningfamous brands furniture congleton142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7ducala homes stainesclockwork apparelsprite technical servicesright move hoveyeovil cycle centrebuttercups training ltdrake and pikel chesterthurrock engineering suppliesstoreton hall farmmilano pizza mile endwavex technology ltdnoble vintnerslomax carpark corporation ltdtyre centre cookstownkimberly sayer ukf1 tyres romfordfoy williams abergavennycasamia westbury on trymbrother solutions ukhearsall common car sales reviewroper rhodes reviewsraj mahal erdingtonfebland blackpoolraggas smithdowndirect tyre sales wiganarabian nites birminghamfaunatechtelford exhibition centregirlington taxis bradfordautovogue cars for salescuf gaming europe ltdcaravan storage barnsleyaltona auctionsty jade riscaslush machine repairred lion northoppart worn tyres in sheffieldevodental reviewsmoffat building servicesclassic beauty dorchestermike brewer net worthnewquay plasticscleckheaton motor sales reviewsclimbnithe cowshed pattinghamfalck nutec haverton hillcurrie motors kingstonbures pitmotorbitzkirit patel day lewis net worth