Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited

Company Info

Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-06-30, so it has been on the market for nine years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited registered office address is 2Nd Floor, 103 Mount Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 2TJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Allen & Company Advisors Limited,

Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited net worth increased by 1,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1438165 in year 2013 to £1462598 in 2014.

Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAllen & Company Advisors Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06633610
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-30-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-01

    Allen & Company Advisors Uk Limited

  • 2008-06-30

    Allen & Company Advisors Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


norfolk lodge nurseryrobertsons of elginproserve industrial ltdpeaktipiskerry roberts camberleyjobsworth recruitmentparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeyportrack lane bed centremcgeown estate agentsv tech smttsc carsvan sales staffordshirepasha balti newportcresta cars taxi manchesterwaller pollinskip mcgrath shenfieldunilever uk officesphil youles blackburnolympic shaver centre ltdgolu stratford road birminghamgeorge potbury logshillingdon motorscristianos laser clinicchurchill homes aberdeenjohn watson joinerythe godfather takeaway beverleyshazan foodscozy pets hotelhomelink motherwelledintore wind farmlanix ukabbotswood propertiesgkn driveline birmingham ltdkent electrical supplieswithernsea gazettegtec engineeringyardley wood motorstyresave manchesterf1 tyres romfordvulcan refractorieslittle steps nursery birminghammotus bike wearoocl levingtonchetton hillsyston taxis leicesterfbsm reviewsdorbcrest homeschi yip middletoncalifoodsravat and ray boltonfulham dry cleanersmsm hygieneleeming brothersclassic beauty dorchesterthomas graham plumbersdenner cashmere salemalone valley park belfastmonaghan mushrooms langfordsaffron scissettvalassis ltd26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgrichmond hill health clubtyne tees packagingsa platt builderscamperlands sharstonhouses for sale in littlethorpe leicesterknowsley village stablestreetops alfretoncex walthamstowbakewell and horner wallaseyhibbert estate agents haleexpert tooling and automationnaio environmental ltdnew tech lubeshenfield hiredanico swiss cottagehassocks pet centrelee pomeranckennet equipment leasingbrockford accident repairchemidex