Alh Management Consultants Limited

Company Info

Alh Management Consultants Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-07-17, so it has been on the market for nine years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Alh Management Consultants Limited registered office address is 51 Graig-Y-Mynydd, Thomastown, Tonyrefail. The postal code for this address is CE39 8FD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alh Management Consultants Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Aih Developments Limited, Aih Developments Limited,

Alh Management Consultants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlh Management Consultants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06649592
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-17-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-24

    Alh Management Consultants Limited

  • 2009-03-20

    Aih Developments Limited

  • 2008-07-17

    Aih Developments Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • "Y" SALON LIMITED
    Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE1 7RA, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • & HAIR LIMITED
    19 The Maltings, Robin Hood, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF3 3AZ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 'ORGANZA' HAIR DESIGN LIMITED
    9 Victoria Street, Dyce, Aberdeen, Aberdeen City AB21 7BG, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 007 HAIR DESIGN LIMITED
    33 Bond Street, Blackpool, Blackpool FY4 1BQ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 051 HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
    56 Whitechapel, Liverpool, Merseyside L1 6EG, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 06824952 LIMITED
    Southall, Greater London UB1 2FJ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 1 ST. PETERS WAY LIMITED
    6 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton, Nottingham, Derbyshire NG10 1HP, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 1 TO 1 HAIR LIMITED
    Arrowsmith Court, 10 Station Approach, Broadstone, Poole BH18 8AT, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 10 HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
    3 Park Square East, Leeds, West Yorkshire LS1 2NE, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • 10 VOLT TATTOO LTD

    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Reviews


Related pages


bespoke connectionsallan rutherford solicitorschappell sports cars chichesterciceley commercials blackburngeosgroupandrew gibson glencoresterling law solicitorsholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalenew bharat coachessilvano giraldinsweet peas nursery garforthpks scaffoldingdalmation windowssp holdings telfordacl clothingkennet equipment leasingbfc exchange ukfastmail tacklesteed & steed llpinnox trading ltdhogfather southporteasterhouse health centre pharmacydurham heat logsalligator self storage wednesburyde putron fund managementcaxton care trainingnew millennia payroll servicescollingwood boat builderskernow karshampton printing bristolspringmill tyres bradfordtranters solicitors wythenshawew1w 7sachandler guitar experiencekgf classic cars reviewkrishna sarees wembleypeak sunbedsgrosvenor travel managementhine solicitors beaconsfieldtavistock youth cafeshenley green surgeryrusty's scunthorpegreshams office furnituretyreman merthyrenterprise hgv training manchestergodfather takeaway eccleschh conexpontllanfraith health centreoysterstampsyeovil cycle centrekingswood construction london ltdsumac precision engineeringthames auto salvagesafestore basildonraphael hatton gardenthe coal house oxwichac wilgarschutz worksophouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterwedding sundriestooting sajnarenault parts birminghamprestwood aquaticsst nicholas day nursery lincolnoutlet brothertonhomestyle cymrukitchen flair lostock hall prestonmeejana weybridgelawson motor company congletonkirkley run tyres lowestoftbm enterpriseslebus scunthorpesharp skipsec3a 8jq