Latcham Direct Limited

Company Info

Latcham Direct Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-09-11, so it has been on the market for nine years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Latcham Direct Limited registered office address is Unit 1 Western Drive, Hengrove, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS14 0AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Latcham Direct Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Latcham Consulting Limited,

Latcham Direct Limited net worth increased by 54,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £557632 in year 2013 to £863966 in 2014.

Latcham Direct Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLatcham Direct Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06695717
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-11-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2010-01-10

    Latcham Direct Limited

  • 2008-09-11

    Latcham Consulting Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ascotts cab cohorton electrical wholesale ltdkingley gatertp uk ltdmsl stratford roadmajestic tours teignmouthgreenjackets wokingstar nails walthamstowflowervision bristolgentle dental droitwichgreenfield autoswrexham slagschappell sports cars chichesterrandstad education lutonpark circus ceramicsnick wright dentisthsl dewsburyhouses for sale heathley park leicesterspecsavers coulby newhameyden locksmithscrossfit warringtonciceley commercials blackburnsinks pit kesgraveheadkase crewewoks wong portsmouthsarah mains whickham officeculford wasteindigo sun glasgowcamrider harlowred lion thurgartongeoff cox car sales ltdoliver corey garagesallan rutherford solicitorscabline beestoncrunchy plus darwenluton 247 airport parkingrezlynxdonatellos south shieldspizza hot 4 u southampton st marysamanda smith recruitmentrichmond dental practice malvernbengal brasserie malvernkhanjra blackburnbriar cottage caravan parkmather plant hiresjk taxi leedsyorkshire training partnershipjf kegskernow coatingsarvinmeritor cwmbranhawkes plantcherry tree vetsmillbrook furnishing industries ltdtara walsh solicitorshampton printing bristolmotorhouse bridgendabbey life managed fundfast radswindmill car and commercials roystonsupelco ukvolksworld louthessex stamp auctionsin2racingmcqueens dairies reviewdonnelly motors dungannonfrontline recruitment nottinghamrise technical recruitment bristolreliance management consultancymaximum beauty stevenage old townwindmill car and commercials roystonrobert davies machineryladders999emslie tarrant estate agents eastbournecintra estatessomerset road ealing