Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

Company Info

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-09-23, so it has been on the market for nine years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited registered office address is 10 Fleet Place,, London. The postal code for this address is EC4M 7RB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dwsco 2758 Limited, Dayriders Limited, Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited,

Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameZolfo Cooper Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06705088
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-23-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-03

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-12-01

    Zolfo Cooper Holdings Limited

  • 2008-09-25

    Dayriders Limited

  • 2008-09-23

    Dwsco 2758 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


discount builders gravesendrochdale glassfh wardenasta toolssaracen interiors ltdjaysam constructionchillies wootton bassettricor studleysinks pit kesgraveconstantia sittingbourneoriena thorpe bayperi peri original bury parklymer doors leekruffles bexleyfcc leedshough green garageroco clothing reviewshunsdon skipsbudget vets malpaskew techniklaeso fishfaringdon academy of schoolsrajas wykeandicars portsmouthvsf ltdenviko ltdbattlefield live neathneptune oil and gasalishan wisbechcrabb curtis leamington spawhite lion mossy lea roadricor studleyyogscast ltdjohn doe carpets dissgowns and garters thrapstonuk auto spares shildoncurry club carfinbennetts barnsleypjs industrial suppliespitter self drivemillenium car sales chesterfieldtumbl trak ukapple cars keighleyfaurecia banburydb designs bookhamcitrus pension planmelton hardwaresas workwearwheatmoor road sutton coldfieldhouses for sale in orlingburyalton cars huddersfieldmissguided trafford park addressadmin re telfordfish4jobs londonjoe calzaghe net worthv tech smtliverpool motor auctionsherts constructionsantolina stablestps visual communicationscradley motor companygeoffrey robinson ltdpizza go go petts woodnorth devon skip hiredarren blower estate agentsjgs 4x4milliner warehouseale pilingoocl levingtonmehak ilfordbudget tyres dormanstowndry cleaners brecknock roadchartford homes leedsjgs4x4la cafeteria walthamstowhollins hill carsroman originals birminghamsnow teeth whitening reviewcounty cars bicester