Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

Company Info

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd was founded in year 2008 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2008-11-17, so it has been on the market for nine years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Ghengis Fireworks Ltd registered office address is 100 The Brook,, Chatham. The postal code for this address is ME4 4LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ghengis Fireworks Ltd, Genghis Fireworks Ltd,

Ghengis Fireworks Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGhengis Fireworks Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06751201
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2008-17-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-09-02

    Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

  • 2013-04-29

    Genghis Fireworks Ltd

  • 2008-11-17

    Ghengis Fireworks Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


blayze unguemceltic art tattoo chesterfieldhobsons estate agentsvernon aggregatesdrennan transportold eldon jewellers newcastlepowerlease carscreate identiteerivington foods hindley greenchartrangeruntech port talbotbounty uk limitede10 5sqsolo capital partners llpbarinda wilmslowdowelmax ukgreencroft bottlingthe cottage of content bidfordbrick tintcharlie chandlers guitar experiencehotelsrus limitedcrown properties scarboroughdomestic and general insurance plccovanburn contractsurban angels llanharandamm environmentaleastside cabs swanseaaviva equity release reviewsa5 automotive tamworthlittle angels cramlingtonflingers party shoppacitti jones glasgowcar supermarket milton keynesmeyrick estate management ltdkernow coatingscross purposes withamyorkshire halal meatmerlin diesels walton summitkarol marketing newcastlealpine windows shildongreensands vetsamoti brightonpark row dental practice leedsnewquay plasticsembiricos shipbrokerscontinental pizza brynvkm burgess hillliberty park wainscottegl recruitmentbrabantia parts ukoak furniture llantrisantwombwell homeskenwick dressagelondon corporate apartmentse1 1gugeordie toursruthin precast concretepizza hot 4 u southampton st maryskudox radiators reviewsshotton part exchange centreian macklin halerusdens east grinsteadbalti palace dartonb37 7ygkj thulbornideal eyes wolverhamptonepuffer ukldy cars torquayweston on trent lodgesabacus printersashtons estate agents londonmickey oates glasgow