Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

Company Info

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-02-02, so it has been on the market for eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited registered office address is 14A Spittal Street,, Томск. The postal code for this address is SL7 1DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited principal business activity number is 47990 which means Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Uber Beauty Rooms Limited,

Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOoba Beauty Rooms Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06807385
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-02-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47990

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-09

    Ooba Beauty Rooms Limited

  • 2009-02-02

    Uber Beauty Rooms Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • BEEHIVE TREATS LIMITED
      18 Spittal Street, Marlow, Town Centre, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores

    Business

    • BANGHAL LIMITED
      6 Mill Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1PX, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • CEDARTREE PRODUCTS LTD
      The Tall House, 29A West Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 2LS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • FREYA DESIGN LIMITED
      Henley Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • MARLOW BRIDGE LIMITED
      Rivermead Court, Marlow Bridge Lane, Marlow, Windsor and Maidenhead SL7 1SJ, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • NEW DAWN TRADING LIMITED
      Station Approach, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NT, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • OOBA BEAUTY ROOMS LIMITED
      14A Spittal Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1DB, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • RARYTAS LIMITED
      43 Little Marlow Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1HA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THE BUTLERS CHEST LIMITED
      1 Meadow View, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3PA, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • THEATRELAND LTD
      19-21 Chapel Street, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 3HN, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
    • VOGA FURNITURE LTD
      81 Station Road, Marlow, Marlow, Buckinghamshire SL7 1NS, UK
      47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

    Reviews


    Related pages


    merlin waste managementandrews estate agents keynshamthomas and betts uknorton finance group limitedmotorpoint auctionstravel mart leicesternorthampton motor centremark bailey trade centre walesautovogue peterboroughmarch scopes ukstairway joinerymoorcroft home collections divisionpaddocks hotel symonds yataz vehicle dismantlersneales high wycombefitness factory telforddawnus swanseagreenhouse effect hydroponicsabbey insurance boucher roadrefurb fleetwoodkrav maga dorsetporthaven care homesolicitors lutterworthglenisla kiltsacl clothingjsa accountantspj classic car coverspencarrie ukluk leisure world hullfoyle delta taxisskip hire chester le streetjons sheds wakefieldmalachite theatrecj autos heywoodalarmfast glasgowcolin lilley estate agentsbudget vets malpasenergiglassc&h quickmixpreston park dentalhjr agri oswestrychoice windows peterboroughcrown inn barnburghbeechgrove care homearkesden partnersmarthill reviewshuropody coventryloch ness giftsdesigner kennelsblueseventy ukcharcoal grill lutonhaahoos twyfordchana cars coventryhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendfire basket fishpondsbudget tyres dormanstowngenesis timber engineeringmotohausimpact gym bristolfinest properties corbridgecoldene castorsstrabane mortgage centreshomit mitterwulstan fencingmike brewer net worthharrogate toy fairstc ruisliptechniglaze midsomer nortonlunar caravans prestonhobsons newton le willowslawung ukbroadgate builderswvc chertsey