Paragon Uk Limited

Company Info

Paragon Uk Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-10, so it has been on the market for nine years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Paragon Uk Limited registered office address is 22 The Quadrant,, Richmond. The postal code for this address is TW9 1BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paragon Uk Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DBN Limited,

Paragon Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameParagon Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06841214
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2009-10-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-18

    Paragon Uk Limited

  • 2009-03-10

    DBN Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


acklam car centre middlesbroughpurnell sportsmayfair taxis northamptonb and m saltashsjk taxi yeadoncaxton care trainingcherry tree vetsashtons chadwell heathbanqueting halls manchestermedical defence shieldhotelsrus limitedhoneyfield trailerstaizen whitley bays wakefield carswee chippybudget vets malpaschevron aircraft maintenance limitedcroatia gemsvets 4 pets prentonamoti brightonwoodstock joinery archwayshaad burton latimerbanson tool hire keighleyfast fit bromsgrovepewleysub3 4fhqts environmentalcake shop smethwickabbey life managed fundbootbuddynorthern etchellssaracens solicitorsfrontline recruitment mansfieldgrad intelstanley security swindonakbar restaurant bradfordanwick homesgreengate furnituremartin traynor motorschi yip middletonservest security servicesmillenium crane hiretoni and guy muswell hillpremia solutions limitedhotcha south liberty laneallied trade sales swindonsevern trent pension schemeproline mechanical ltdbrowns hawkingetimet uk birminghamevolution power tools sheffieldvindis used carsdavidsons morpeth used carshouses for sale in pontyberemwis accountancyd&h electricalmoorcroft debt recovery reviewswindow to the womb reviewsox29 5utcowshed pattinghamsurehomes estate agents abergavennybamfords trust plccounty motors uk ltdrendezvous mansfieldcab plant hirebirmingham civic housing associationvivienne clifford educational psychologistparagon labels spaldingbookends christchurchitcs uk ltd