Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-13, so it has been on the market for nine years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited registered office address is 3 Jesse Terrace,, Reading. The postal code for this address is RG1 7RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ikmf (UK) Limited,

Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKrav Maga Global (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06846099
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2009-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-07

    Krav Maga Global (Uk) Limited

  • 2009-03-13

    Ikmf (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the tanning factory biggleswadefamous brands furniture congletontyres redhilleuropit clactonusmania banqueting hall manchesterbabs powellorrell windowssteljes bagshotspices catshillicuk insurancewhitehouse bureau de change derryrenault parts birminghamml white solicitorsthe soulville steakhousepowerteam electrical servicesrosti mckechnie ltdmilburys estate agentskrav maga poolecloud 9 teignmouthmansel davies haulagegmh vehicle recyclerslee cabs wellingborough numbersteed & steed llpal shafqat hajj ltdatlantis estate agents readingperi peri bury parkfcl collegeforum design cirencestergasp clothing ukcarl fosperodiablos carmarthengompels healthcare ltdwagstaff upminsterspamedica manchestercxc contracting ltdcull dry liningdavid gundry furniturepark lane windows northamptonlawn care wokinghamtauntanslandmark cash and carrysp holdings telfordbuilders supplies port talbotheadmasters leamingtonjames andrew rswrew hotelsroadrunner hullexall jonesriverside medical practice musselburghepuffer ukagnew trade centre belfastmalthurst petroleumfishmeal suppliers ukkalemeh tvrm penny plant hiremoorcroft debt recovery limitedrichmond dental practice malvernnationwide platforms lutterworthadultwork cardiffpdq homes south shieldsthe haywoods groupthe plough hotel oswaldtwistlestirling capital partnersffordes photographicbogarts dudleypiling equipment warminsterlismenary motors ballyclaremark edwards plumbingnena and pasadena ukhumdinger hullcourchevel horseboxesresults gym aberdeensteve kutnerboys and girls nursery croxleycurveball leisurebargain blinds llantrisantcraigdon mountain sports invernessbay horse roughleeplanet furniture hitchinmike goldrick blindsroland orzabal net worth