D F Russell Electrics Ltd

Company Info

D F Russell Electrics Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-30, so it has been on the market for nine years and two months.

According to Companies House register, D F Russell Electrics Ltd registered office address is 48 Ashford Road,, Tenterden. The postal code for this address is TN30 6LL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

D F Russell Electrics Ltd principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lexitol Ltd, Lexitol Ltd,

D F Russell Electrics Ltd net worth increased by 110,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1810 in year 2014 to £3815 in 2015.

D F Russell Electrics Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameD F Russell Electrics Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06862536
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-30-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2009-08-17

    D F Russell Electrics Ltd

  • 2009-08-14

    Lexitol Ltd

  • 2009-03-30

    Lexitol Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


laptop fixers pooledorbcrest homespjs industrial supplieshighdornraj mahal erdingtonbarbers llpwartsila pooleradiometer ltdglenmore mobilityalcontrol hawardenelite personnel services ltdpsycle mortimer streeticuk computing services limitedtollgate clinicwok express high wycombecroyland motors rushdenxenons ukprontaprint hounslowalex findlatersaturn taxis gravesendmodebest constructionleeds fleet servicescavendish jewellers yorkadapt outdoors liverpoolteejay travelpunjab textiles leicesterideal boilers limitedlido chef bathdominics pizza addlestonewrexham slagseurocoms uk ltdtanfield metal spinnerswet wall hillingtonsos air cargojolly tots penistonemulti car breakersgymophobics colchestericandy biggleswadebowdon prep school feeslaurel nurseriesveetec uxbridgenaylors of wakefieldbbe trainingshonn brothersexclusively yours wingateinvision uk ltdhenderson bearingswoks wongsyston taxis leicesterdonatellos south shields75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrpye motorsproserve industrial ltdchappell sports cars chichesterthurrock engineering suppliesrio bingo dungannonalex findlaterkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillmere road vetsthaal darfieldsterling motors wetherbyold eldon jewellers newcastlesas workweargawa cheltenhamaspect cars sunderlandgentle dental care eveshamchi yip middletonjaggardscotswold van centreaylesbury street motorscotswold farm park limitedjasmil kennels reviewsmuztransthe fox and hounds crawleyparking4ublack and veatch redhillwilliam loughran cars