Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited

Company Info

Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-03-31, so it has been on the market for nine years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited registered office address is Pegasus House, 5 Winckley Court, Mount Street, Preston. The postal code for this address is PR1 8BU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited principal business activity number is 49320 which means Taxi operation . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ceuk Limited,

Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAb Cabs (Contracts) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06865210
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49320

Previous Names

  • 2009-11-13

    Ab Cabs (Contracts) Limited

  • 2009-03-31

    Ceuk Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


landguard isle of wight reviewsht maddocksparagon labels spaldingbody limits newport pagnellstar catering walthamstowsalon m newcastlegam investment managers limitedbrixton motorbikesspeakmans constructionhazelton motorsgolden city chinese sheffieldhaslemere property serviceshappy valley porthcawldewis centre for independent livingplatinum car sales batleypapas fish and chips nottinghamcrabb curtis leamington spajade garden wardour streetscooby sparesashiqs dewsburypramac generators ukacacia taxishadland care groupharlow pharmacy wych elmvkm burgess hillmedivet chadwell heathautotech melkshamhumberstones barrowfordscj eurafne ltdab fine art foundryrewaco trikes for sale uktowens weston super mareweston security solutionsbennetts motorcyclesalban travelmichael hart estate agents poyntongrange moor coachworkssilverstar foodsksd haulagecraigdon mountain sports invernessflavour vapour cardiffbloor homes martleshamtandoori nights derbyselect furnishings failsworthlocal cars morleygreenjackets wokingglenmore mobilityexcalibur computer fairsundercover roofing rayleighlee cabs wellingborough numbersouthbury tyrestw8 9rnced thurrocklaing the jeweller glasgowredbridge boxing clubkirn estatesfiltons stratfordurban angels didsburygills bar smethwickwest london centre for counsellingmomtaj crosbytowsure tradetw7 5fdchippindale plant leedswren environmentalfitness factory telfordkuehne nagel uxbridgebiocide internationalfreezeland tootingcapquest uktreetops caravan parklismenary motors ballyclarepallex coalvilleestate research wiganp hickey plant hire ltdjackos rotherham