Apple County Cider Co Limited

Company Info

Apple County Cider Co Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-04-01, so it has been on the market for nine years.

According to Companies House register, Apple County Cider Co Limited registered office address is Clere House West Street, Burghclere, Burghclere. The postal code for this address is RG20 9LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Apple County Cider Co Limited principal business activity number is 11030 which means Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ty Gwyn Cider Limited,

Apple County Cider Co Limited net worth increased by 2,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £22200 in year 2013 to £22858 in 2014.

Apple County Cider Co Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameApple County Cider Co Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06865741
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-01-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11030

Previous Names

  • 2014-05-27

    Apple County Cider Co Limited

  • 2009-04-01

    Ty Gwyn Cider Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • APPLE COUNTY CIDER CO LIMITED
    Clere House, West Street, Burghclere, Newbury, Hampshire RG20 9LB, UK
    11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines

Reviews


Related pages


rapid skip hire bradfordspedeworth fabricationsalishan wisbechthe beauty cabin biggleswadeshaun ellison kindertonsa1 clutches birminghamlee floorstokayr holiday park reviewspolhawn fort accommodationfwr kenningtondiscount builders gravesendstopham house pulboroughsafield distributions ltdpostcode for faslane naval baseflingers bristoltimber supplies blackpoolroadrunner hullblue chilli carsgemini dog rescue essexttc telfordmoray coast vets forresnewell stores coalislandhigh street surgery cheslyn hayhendre ltdfego sunningdaleharrow motorsdresser rand peterboroughlewis motors cardiffeuropean glass swindonlite spot barnsleydurham heat logscoalhouse oxwichtaveta investmentsmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdage concern northamptonshire83 ducie street manchesterkenwick park log cabinsclifton cameras reviewsvw sealand road chesterclusters whitley baypozzani pure water plcwarners of gloucesterandura coatings complaintsdx freight willenhallpings exmouthscotch corner caravan parkascott cabsbpha homefinderkenwick park log cabinsnagook limitedfinchley and totteridge used carsmotorman bristoljt motorcycles bridgendwms underfloor heatingironmongery direct addressinkjet direct ltdinterclub lotteriesmotorhouse bridgendfootasylum rochdaleperseus capital partnersthorneycroft solicitors reviewsall that glitters bridal wimbledonrdm llechrydjb drax honoreapeks marinelance uggla net worthlook fantastic hovehanar carsdr alison cronin ageethigen east kilbridewaxing company manchestercounty motors uk ltdsleeptight beds widnesmoonraker norwich