Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-04-07, so it has been on the market for nine years.

According to Companies House register, Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd registered office address is Advantage Business Centre, 132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M4 6DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 85310 which means General secondary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tehshina Education Solutions Limited, Tehshina Education Solutions Limited,

Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd net worth increased by 870,13%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £944 in year 2012 to £9158 in 2013.

Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameKinnaird College (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06871979
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-07-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85310

Previous Names

  • 2009-07-03

    Kinnaird College (Uk) Ltd

  • 2009-07-02

    Tehshina Education Solutions Limited

  • 2009-04-07

    Tehshina Education Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    • KINNAIRD COLLEGE (UK) LTD
      132-134 Great Ancoats Street, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M4 6DE, UK
      85310 - General secondary education

    Reviews


    Related pages


    biocide internationalfamous brands furniture congletonheaton park cyclesraphael hatton gardensurfdome shop limitedse1 7pzbywell carsasphaltic kentish townplantmaster uktann synchronomebfc exchange uklido chef bathcarruthers and luckplastic omnium meashammathsgearusmania banqueting hallglitterati weybridgemanpower harrowfiesta blinds derrykingsley hamilton management ltdcompanies house 7sidethe beauty lounge newton hallload lok merthyr tydfilrehene securityjanan bradford websitekeelham hall farm shopts knitwearvsf ltddroitwich spa marinaorigin broadband reviewtrade effluent services ltdbentons haulagetrouse lane car sparesronbarradcliffe car auction manchestermellwood constructiongun trader uk comakerfield property managementpaul greasley carsblue chilli carsanwick homesmystarviewautec dewsburyian farrell motorsmotor glazelamonde automationa1 clutches birminghamemoov reviewsodedra accountants leicesterwheale thomas hodginsmaximillion eventscustom tint team valleydavid thatcher recruitmentwh lung supermarketmaster cars hitchininnox trading ltdjacksons estate agents rainham kentcotswold computer medicsema leasepaddocks hotel symonds yatstreet cars platt bridgecranfield impact centregilders transport ltdthames street salvagedoreen blythedrew pritchard net worthada fastfixtariq halal ilfordsw4 0hjleeming brotherslucketts taxi watfordheatwell hucknallcroatia gemseyden locksmithsisles and storerscotch corner caravan park