Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited

Company Info

Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-04-27, so it has been on the market for eight years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited registered office address is Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst. The postal code for this address is SO43 7FG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited principal business activity number is 20590 which means Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of chemicals and chemical products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ineos Bio Resources (Seal Sands) Limited,

Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIneos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06888886
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-27-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 20590

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-09

    Ineos Bio Refinery (Seal Sands) Limited

  • 2009-04-27

    Ineos Bio Resources (Seal Sands) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • INEOS CLIPPER SOUTH B LIMITED
    Chapel Ln, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43 7EN, UK
    06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • INEOS 2009A LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • INEOS ABS (UK) LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • INEOS (MALTA) COMPANY
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • GO RUN FOR FUN VENTURES LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    None Supplied
  • INEOS 2009B
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • INEOS CLIPPER SOUTH C LIMITED
    Chapel Ln, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43 7EN, UK
    06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • INEOS BIO HOLDINGS LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • CHEM AVIATION LLP
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    None Supplied
  • HAMPSHIRE AVIATION LLP
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • INEOS BIO LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • INEOS BIO REFINERY (SEAL SANDS) LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • INEOS BIO RESOURCES LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • INEOS FILMS LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • INEOS FLUOR TRUSTEES LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
  • INEOS TECHNOLOGIES (VINYLS) LIMITED
    New Forest National Park, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire SO43, UK
    20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


cannock road garage wolverhamptonhillingdon motorsb37 7ygminiature railway supplyandrews estate agents keynshamandrews estate agents keynshamcarpoint peterboroughnov mission products uk ltdm&j autos limitedexecutive cars newryadams and jarrett hastingslightcliffe motorssaladin securitytrent valley equestriantopline contract furniturequaff hovefalcon carriagecreative beadcraft uklandmark homes leedsyo26 4galayters way gerrards crossrose and portcullisthames auto salvageyorkshire halal meatconiston shooting groundred oak garage maidstonefep heatcareembiricos shipbrokerspremex services limitedarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsalams beautiful blindstwo tiny feet gillinghamtyre centre cookstownc&c tyres bedworthoak student lets nottinghamproactive personnel telfordjames andrew rswmitel caldicot addressyardley wood motorsjennor timberbeco wallformred lion thurgartonstc ruislipproline mechanical ltdabbeyfield internationalnorth devon skip hireblue flame maryportbudmaster led reviewfords spekealison cronin agehereford rewindsmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminstercasamia westbury on trymharrogate timberhampshire static caravansultrapulse leedsbrigstock sawmillchemidexstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichwh lung manchesterthurrock engineering suppliesadapt outdoors liverpoolwestbrook inn bromhamglentham capital limitedleisurewear internationalgawa cheltenhamonboard skatepark sheffieldthornton bobbymorris leslie plymouthmedisafe insurance reviewsmb tech warringtonplasterline denby dalew1w 7saacacia taxisgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandkirkley run tyres lowestofte cig shop chesterfieldkilvey cabs