Mgm Letting Limited

Company Info

Mgm Letting Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-05-14, so it has been on the market for nine years.

According to Companies House register, Mgm Letting Limited registered office address is 367 Smithdown Road, Wavertree, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L15 3JJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgm Letting Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MGM Estates (NW) Ltd,

Mgm Letting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgm Letting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06905228
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-05

    Mgm Letting Limited

  • 2009-05-14

    MGM Estates (NW) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CRYSTAL CLEAN VAPOUR LIMITED
    383 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • LPC LETTINGS LIMITED
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • GLOBAL KALL (UK) LIMITED
    391 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    95120 - Repair of communication equipment
  • LSH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    407 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • LSH LETTINGS LIMITED
    407 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • DOMESTICS DIRECT SALES & REPAIRS LTD
    Smithdown Road House Clearance, 54 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L7 4JG, UK
    None Supplied
  • CNCT LIMITED
    359 Smithdown Rd, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • MGM LETTING LIMITED
    367 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • BOLLYWOOD CENTRE LIMITED
    343 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    74202 - Other specialist photography
  • BUMPER CHICKEN LIMITED
    341 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • 69/71 ULLET ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    467A Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 5AE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • BPM SERVICES LIMITED
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 0EQ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • C M BOOTH LTD
    2 Claremont Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3HH, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • GARMOYLE INSTITUTE LIMITED(THE)
    509 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 5AE, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • LIVERPOOL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    115 Picton Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 4LF, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MGM LETTING LIMITED
    367 Smithdown Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3JJ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • MINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD
    1 Eastdale Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 4HN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • PROBUS HOYLAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    15 The King's Gap, Hoylake, Wirral, Merseyside CH47 1HQ, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • S. H. ROYSTON LIMITED
    104 Avondale Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 3HF, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • SHEA MANAGEMENT LTD
    1 Eastdale Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L15 4HN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


ruffles bexleymoochers stourbridgecoyles agencybroadstairs taxissharnbrook shrimproper rhodes reviewsnetwork yacht brokers conwywestminster recliners reviewstravel mart leicestersouthern land securitieshouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonlawsons estate agents wolverhamptonherbies pizza bagshotlawtons car sales fleetwoodsunset travel croydonwheelie bin cleaning oxfordsnowys taxi leicestermichelmore hughes totnesrobsons doncasterfastmail tacklecaffe concerto kings roadnicky clarke net worthbennetts motorcycleskoh i noor newcastle under lymesouthwick car centrekech designhobsons estate agents newton le willowsrightmove headingtonwhitehouse bureau de change derrywyevale transplantsorchard wealth managementmpd suppliesshipley building plasticsfitness4less cheltenhamcocosa lifestylemongolian grill claphambarr joinerylittle angels cramlingtonair serv ukhemingways marketing servicessw vauxhall sparesjames oliver conservatoriesgun trader uk codosthill saddleryian farrell motorsarkesden partnersgrange moor coachworksykk runcornstc ruislipsunset travel croydonromano cleadonostc swanseabespoke defenderscirrus connectmillenium crane hireabbey life managed fundmarthill reviewocean international freight services ltdoptimal spine chiswickgiftworks ltdamber financial investments ltdpowell craft wholesalecastle motors clitheroepentagon capital managementfinewood studiosabacus wills and trustsgarrards timber huddersfieldcartridge world rawtenstallzolfo cooper londonuk leisure world hullpure beauty lichfieldsimply delicious aldridgetlc brandsclifton cameras reviewsmpb photographic brightontcs screeding