Stay Dench Limited

Company Info

Stay Dench Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-05-29, so it has been on the market for eight years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Stay Dench Limited registered office address is Ground Floor Flat, 9 Heathmans Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 4TJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Stay Dench Limited principal business activity number is 47710 which means Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 1400 Records Limited,

Stay Dench Limited net worth increased by 50,31%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £13228 in year 2013 to £19883 in 2014.

Stay Dench Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameStay Dench Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06918889
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-29-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47710

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-08

    Stay Dench Limited

  • 2009-05-29

    1400 Records Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 365 FASHIONS LTD
    Pearscroft Road, Fulham, London SW6, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BIGOODI LTD

    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BLACK MARKET DIGITAL LTD
    Regent on the River, William Morris Way, Fulham, London SW6 2UT, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BLAKE LDN LIMITED
    Cooper House, 2 Michael Road, Fulham, London SW6 2AD, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • BRAND ST LIMITED
    65 Queensmill Road, Fulham, London SW6 6JP, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CARAMELO UK LIMITED
    1, 27 Ackmar Road, Fulham, London SW6 4UR, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CIRCA VINTAGE LIMITED
    64 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3LQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • CLASSWEAR LTD
    5 Cromwell Rd, Teddington, Greater London TW11 9EQ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • DALE VINCENT LIMITED
    Fulham, London SW6 4TJ, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • YARDSMEN LIMITED
    96 Lower Marsh, Lambeth, London SE1 7AB, UK
    47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


gogar logisticsroadrunner hullaj heating and plumbingliverpool skin clinic rose lanejc evans oswestrydr alison croninvictoria argent widnesdialight europe ltdhalvanto kitchensmark wakefield demolitionall that glitters bridal wimbledongulliver truck hirerumble tumble blackburnbrownhills motorhomes newarkbrigstock saw millhr go little suttonevans fireplacesdonatellos south shieldschippenham accident repair centremcevoys newrysprite technical servicesshajan restaurant blackburnbowmill engineeringautowfixrift capital allowancesderbyshire off road centrecoalhouse oxwichsrl networks londonmartin veterinary centrebromley cross opticianslamonde automationpoint blank darlingtonsanam wilmslow road manchesterholland opticians malvernhydrocarbon resources limitedcloud 9 teignmouthholgates silverdale reviewsplay cafe salisburycurry club carfinsilky bouquetsstapeley angling centreprestige cars berkshiresolicitors lutterworthredline racing knaresboroughcorsham antiquesklondyke garden centre stirlingcapri mechanical services ltdho lee chow southportgambas gorlestontreetops alfretongh motors mansfieldalastair blackwell barclaysbeauty and detox spa crouch endexpert tooling and automationsanam wilmslow roadlandmark groundworksstokesley cyclescounty liquidationsplanks glengormleyhair by nia rossettolympic shaver centre ltdjohn watson joinerynew bharat coacheslawn care wokinghamskevingtons sevenoaksbeauty works alderley edgets knitwear leicesterlowton motor companythe paul hogarth companyelliotts estate agents hovegardner aerospace basildonal murad granitemulberrys eghamwilliam loughran carsfitness solutions caerphillybrickability bridgendwec constructiondirect car sales thornabymetalcraft tottenhamparkers skip hiredunlops forresmetalcraft tottenham