Solution Marketing Limited

Company Info

Solution Marketing Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-06-12, so it has been on the market for eight years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Solution Marketing Limited registered office address is Archer House, Castle Gate, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG1 7AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Solution Marketing Limited principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jigsaw Insurance Marketing (Bridgend) Limited,

Solution Marketing Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSolution Marketing Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06933135
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-12-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2011-07-19

    Solution Marketing Limited

  • 2009-06-12

    Jigsaw Insurance Marketing (Bridgend) Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • MILAHILL SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • NOTTINGHAMSHIRE HOUSING ADVICE SERVICE LIMITED
    Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  • FOXHALL PROPERTY LTD
    22 Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7AR, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • CITYBOARD DEVELOPMENTS LTD
    Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • CHARLIE'S COFFEE BAR LTD
    Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • MACILDOWIE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • DUNBAR LEISURE LTD
    22 Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7AR, UK
    68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • CUBE INVESTMENTS LTD
    22 Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7AR, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DUNBAR BUSINESS LTD
    22 Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7AR, UK
    68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • DUNBAR CITY GROUP LIMITED
    22 Castle Gate, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG1 7AR, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Business

Reviews


Related pages


look fantastic hoveamanah masjidshorade cannocksw4 0hjfernwood boatsmello drinksrenault parts bradfordtridonic basingstokeinkjet direct ltdmaranello cars nottinghamcounty motors northwichhadleigh practice corfe mullenraja pizza bradford great horton roadhealing jesus tvroosters buckinghamcumulus investment managementgugustartothelo cafe londonhole in the wall walsallpencarrie ltdcity gym worcestermallard court bridgwatertaronis birminghamexpressions of beauty billingetranters solicitors wythenshawewholesale halal sweetsplanet pizza nottinghamakbar restaurant bradfordstairway joinerygugustarkn office supplies ltdhorsatack milton keyneslord and midgley hullnandos batterseaarkesden partnerscampbell plant hire invernesskidzworld alloasouth essex stockholderslogicalis sloughwoodburningstoveslimitedmelbros rugbyfast parts abercarnhounslow shopfittersbpha homefinderbrother solutions ukminster stone memorialsvenisons ealing roadventer trailers ukbfc exchange ltdglenmill carpetsastra blinds castlefordmagenta solutionstaste of lahore hounslowthe coal house oxwichsimon blyth lettingsseh windows & doors ltdpak asia cargo londonmidland futsaleconofreight heavy haulageeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkpsl print managementpart worn tyres bradfordkaz travel southallforklift training redditchbl shutterswhite lion mossy lea roadbalgores lettings romfordoilfast ltd motherwellkeelham farm shop queensburytate fuel oilsbeautyworks crouch endlondon corporate apartments