Cophall Farm Parking Ltd

Company Info

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-06-23, so it has been on the market for eight years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Cophall Farm Parking Ltd registered office address is Cophall Farm Parking Ltd Effingham Road, Copthorne, Copthorne. The postal code for this address is RH10 3HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cophall Parking Gatwick Limited,

Cophall Farm Parking Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCophall Farm Parking Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06941150
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-23-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-09

    Cophall Farm Parking Ltd

  • 2009-06-23

    Cophall Parking Gatwick Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


autotech sloughgolden chippy chester le streetsoundwell gymdiscount builders gravesendsolicitors lutterworthtmi interiorsload lok merthyr tydfilrevo daventryarthur llewellyn jenkins saleculford wastejames robinson fibrespasha balti newportdon amott lakesidev-tech smtfairmile roofingst edmundsbury financial servicesfugro bksgentle dental care eveshamdr now beaconsfieldunilever uk officesmacarthur barstow & gibbsreddish vale nurseryhydrographics supplies uksimpson estate agents ketteringnorth london loftssteve hoskin constructionalastair blackwell barclaysbarnitts hardware yorkjsa accountantslee cabs wellingborough numbermerrow tyresdixy chicken dagenhamroman originals plcmate1 uklittle drivers staplefordhigh street cars burton latimerac wilgarbuzby and blueil girasole st neotsaltyre sawmillolympic shaversrm penny plant hiretoolmart ukplatinum car sales batleyglenair mansfieldandreas florist north shieldshumdinger hullplastic surgeon fine finishersgranta dentalek brakes barrowfive rivers skip hiremdm motors leedsmelton mot centrebutton nose bramhalldrumpellier christian fellowshippembroke managing agencywhitkirk motorswicks barrow in furnessswimtime cheshirestebbings car salesjohnson controls waterloovillecex walthamstowtoni & guy stratford upon avontioxide europe ltdultra vapourkeenans accringtonwhite lion hankelowresilient plcabacus wills and trustsurban angels broughclifton cameras dursleyharwoods wellingboroughjolly sailor hemington