Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited

Company Info

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-07-30, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited registered office address is Ground Floor, 73 Liverpool Road, Crosby. The postal code for this address is L23 5SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pall Mall Clinic Limited,

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited net worth increased by 1 139,80%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-6749 in year 2013 to £70176 in 2014.

Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePall Mall Dental Clinic Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06976323
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-30-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-13

    Pall Mall Dental Clinic Limited

  • 2009-07-30

    Pall Mall Clinic Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    new millennia payroll serviceswindows 2000 derryexpress european couriers ltdoptimal hosting reviewfcl stainesviceroy bollingtonnamaste tattoobeercock wiles and wickwestbrook cycles stokesleyskyjack publishingkudox radiator reviewdove jeffery homesbroadgate buildersdelhiwala southallpeacocks gym canning townstartax failsworthhighgrove staplehurstpeking express upminsterwarrior assault systems uktoy factory surfboardszamann specialist carsvirtus data centre enfield addressnorthern etchellsnorth staffs caravansjacksons estate agents rainham kentprasco ukreliance management consultancyacl clothingnaylors financerea metal windowsbogarts dudleydividers folding partitionslord rayleigh farmsconstantia sittingbournefreight direct irelandstrawberry fields nursery notting hillknypersley mot test centrepennine motorhouseexpert tooling and automationcomputer repairs nuneatonswallow aquatics rayleighoysterstampsresults gym aberdeenhobsons estate agentsicandy aberdeenkhana khazana green streetpennine farm servicesalex clark lettings cheltenhamrea estates woodvale roadleeds fleet servicesseakargodixy chicken coventry roadoim underwritingtankerton evangelical churchfcc leedsvanco uk ltdadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedformby tool hirenuneaton and bedworth leisure trustrm tyres falkirkjaysam constructionalishan wisbechicandy aberdeenbrittons jewellers clitheroeenco productsmanor tyres doncasteronline performance tyres alfretoncrown inn barnburghctts bathgatetq solicitors leighpjs industrial suppliesbrigstock sawmillsbroadstairs taxismainline menswear scarboroughbattery megastore reviewschester tyres bumpers lane