Tankerton Evangelical Church

Company Info

Tankerton Evangelical Church was founded in year 2009 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 2009-08-06, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Tankerton Evangelical Church registered office address is 156 Northwood Road,, Whitstable. The postal code for this address is CT5 2HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tankerton Evangelical Church principal business activity number is 94910 which means Activities of religious organizations . This type of business is belongs to Activities of membership organisations division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tankerton Evangelical Church,

Tankerton Evangelical Church on map

Company Details

Company NameTankerton Evangelical Church
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number06983393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-06-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 94910

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-11

    Tankerton Evangelical Church

  • 2009-08-06

    Tankerton Evangelical Church

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tivoli place ilkleyk9 rehoming gillinghamwcp parking bristolhadleigh practice corfe mullenfostering solutions liverpoolwombwell homestasty chicken ilfordj henry schroder wagglisburn salvagethe entertainer amersham limitedfereneze avenue clarkstongulliver truck hiredonatellos south shieldsjohn stuart warringtonzebra finance reviewskirk sandall infant school doncasterjulia budd zygosfulcrum chambersnaio environmental ltdclifton cameras reviewskitchens4diymr ohmsfts hatswelltyremen of hullweybourne partnerspavillion ivestonmarks specialised transportsir david cousinspentagon beestonflightline support ltdthomas beddoes court shifnalsps blackpoolusmania restaurant manchesterbrowns cafe cleethorpesfavourite pizza barking roadamber financial investments ltdgugustarcity garage carlislenorth liverpool windowscar giant wembleykebabish leytonstoneroman originals plcblue ginger whitchurch bristolsamuel stevenson tractorsmy1stwish limitedpowerisers ukcheeky monkeys sheepbridgeeden day spa hoar cross hallsa platt buildersarabian nites birminghamnorma products ltdgreybull capital llpaldwark dental practicetow bars essexlido chef bathdry cleaners mkbridge insurance wisbechthe waxing company manchesterbasmati petworthgould construction ltdgazelle corporate financepks scaffoldingcabline ukcake box high wycombejobsworth recruitmentwombwell homesthe hollies south kilworthbodmin dental carebarnet marine centrehyphen agencyk seal birkenheadwholley goodingsmarlow builderswis accountancyaxle haulageashbury satcomwcp parking bristolcarlisle staffing plc