K10 Apprenticeships Ltd

Company Info

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-08-19, so it has been on the market for eight years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, K10 Apprenticeships Ltd registered office address is Battersea Studio 2, 82 Silverthorne Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW8 3HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Reds 10 Trading Limited,

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd net worth increased by 13,23%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-46761 in year 2013 to £-40573 in 2014.

K10 Apprenticeships Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameK10 Apprenticeships Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06995645
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-19-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2014-03-20

    K10 Apprenticeships Ltd

  • 2009-08-19

    Reds 10 Trading Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2TKIA & SUPPORT LIMITED
    Union Grove, London SW8, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • CIAO BELLA EVENTS LTD
    59 Gales Drive, Crawley, West Sussex RH10 1QA, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • HEALTH AND ED RECRUITMENT LTD
    Laburnum Court, Barstow Cres, London SW2 3NS, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • HEATHFIELD SECURITY LIMITED
    591 Wandsworth Road, London SW8 3JD, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • K10 APPRENTICESHIPS LTD
    82 Silverthorne Road, London SW8 3HE, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • PTLUK LIMITED
    37 St John's Vale, London SE8 4EN, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • SELECT & GO LTD
    587 Wandsworth Road, London SW8 3JD, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • UK DENTAL STAFFING LIMITED
    Rudolf Place, 70 South Lambeth Road, London SW8 1RL, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Reviews


Related pages


icall uksearles hunstanton reviewswulstan fencingcaravan storage barnsleypaul bakery southalleskimoo milkshakesafr refrigerationhereford rewindscommercial marquee hiresharp skipsnorth lincs tyres grimsbyfood service centre cheddarfwr kenningtonwhite swan hotel middlehamyate car breakerswilf noble building supplieslandmark cash and carryresults gym aberdeencurry station bristolpolhawn fort accommodationoaklands health centre holmfirthfraser of gloucesterusmania banqueting hall manchesterabbey dental walthamstowtaizen whitley bayldy cars torquayrichard king haulagemy thai spa putneychurchill pramsrani fashions lutonskip hire newtownabbeylevois colchesterlawn pharmacy swindonsnober marriagelexitolharlow motorsslater menswear glasgowconnectix braintreemichaels bridal fabricsavanti 2 wheelsnew millennia payroll servicesbalti palace dartondarlaston builders merchants wednesburypolhawn fort accommodationbures pitlondon corporate apartmentsrowston holiday parkince blundell motorsblue note cafe glastonburygerbings ukr&m car sales elginwirral discount suppliesmainline menswear scarboroughgkn driveline birmingham ltdgymtastic penicuikpickles and potter leedsabbey dental practice whitechapelnicholsons nurseriescar supermarket milton keynestiny acorns day nurseryequiform nutritioninterpublic gis uk ltdian farrell motorst&e electrical serviceshealthxchange pharmacylister drive fisheriesjewsons wimbledondr monah mansooritate fencing flimwellavon autobahnchristel stockingshuttons car salesdr now beaconsfieldoptimal hosting reviewthe cottage of content bidfordgreengate furniturethai stanstead abbotts