Linton London Developments Limited

Company Info

Linton London Developments Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-09-02, so it has been on the market for eight years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Linton London Developments Limited registered office address is Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London. The postal code for this address is NW5 1RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Linton London Developments Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Linton Commercial Investments Limited,

Linton London Developments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLinton London Developments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07007269
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-02-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2014-07-17

    Linton London Developments Limited

  • 2009-09-02

    Linton Commercial Investments Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • HARRIER FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • NEWTON BLUE LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • DP RESOURCES LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    7260 - Other computer related activities
  • LINTON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • GRADUATEHUB LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • LINTON LONDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • SPENMETAL LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • SOS TAXES LTD
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    69203 - Tax consultancy
  • SWEEPDOWN LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • UKRD (FULHAM ROAD ONE) LIMITED
    Linton House, 39-51 Highgate Road, London NW5 1RT, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Business

Reviews


Related pages


brigstock sawmillsjeremy hoyemerseyside ship repairers ltdmgm lettingsglebelands close n12pinoso ilkleyzeba restaurant sunderlandsteve kutnergoldin lemcke brightonchester tyres bumpers lanedixy morleycs motors of lutterworthpanino south elmsallbrm computersulidia housing associationdg autos sevenoakstandoori nights shardlowwilf noble building suppliesnaybur brothers potters barbedrock asset managementsouthern motor contractsrobert price abergavennyeuropit clactonspur garage slindonportaferry credit unionhajis blackburnplm bromboroughwarrior assault systems ukbatesy skip hirebrian robson coachworkswww.kalemeh.tvholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalebespoke connectionsfmc kidderminsterrajput goldhawk roadchurchill homes aberdeenwelding supplies doncasterstewmac ukhollins hill car salesarise virtual solutions ukradcliffe car auctionsaracen exportscherry tree vetsavagiokream carspottery loft billinghamparc computers hitchinshonn brothersbroadway barbers cheshampalmers solicitors bedfordsanken power systemspowerlease car salescroyland motors rushdenicuk computing services limitedbents plant hirefiltons stratforduwant taxi maidenheadpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysnirala lutonmilans leicestergallones northamptonpizza hot 4 u se16lanika restaurant halifaxnightingale estate agents weston super mareonboard skatepark sheffieldzamzam travela shade greener boilersaccomod8affiniti integrated solutions ltdpremia solutions ltdfebland blackpooldavid thatcher recruitmentpeaktipiselectromain cardiffstreet cars platt bridgeconnexions stocktonfoy williams abergavennyw1g 9sxsalon iris ukmilanos hounslow