Iam-Sold Ltd

Company Info

Iam-Sold Ltd was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-10-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Iam-Sold Ltd registered office address is Unit 7, Diamond Court, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 2EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Iam-Sold Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Intellegent Asset Management UK Ltd,

Iam-Sold Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameIam-Sold Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07051399
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2009-11-20

    Iam-Sold Ltd

  • 2009-10-21

    Intellegent Asset Management UK Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • RNJ PARTNERSHIP LLP
    2 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    None Supplied
  • MEDWAY EXCHANGE LTD
    7 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
  • BULMAN SUPPORT LTD
    7 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • SIMONSIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED
    2 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • PURE PANEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • RNJ TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    2 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABJ ASSOCIATES LTD
    7 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.
  • IAM-SOLD LTD
    7 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • ANGLO NI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    7 Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • NORTHERN ELEVATOR LIMITED
    Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    33120 - Repair of machinery

Business

Reviews


Related pages


goodman metal worksjaysam constructionizumi madison heightsleeming brothersjcb landpower ltdjabcardkingswood construction london ltdhemp tradingmanheim europe ltdflavour vapour cardiffconstantia sittingbournestarfish health and wellbeingautoparts pontypriddchepstow contract rentalskaties playpen sidcupadmin re telfordolivia pizza fulhamzing zing finsbury parkpremex boltongordon bennett international limitedmatthew hardcastleac lettings bognor regiscobleys solicitors liverpoolpowerlease carswoodlands day nursery birstallceta insurancesmc coach hire reviewsluton 247 airport parkingpure formbyfair deal tyres crossgateshobson travel southallshortland horne estate agentssunflower lettings sevenoaksmedivet chadwell heathmalachite theatreapollo appliances dronfieldgambas gorlestonfox and hounds crawleyspamedica manchesterhomestyle cymruamal solicitorstaxi swinton manchesterpark view vets wellingsilverband falconrysearles hunstanton reviewsthai stanstead abbottsmorgan has solicitorsetb tyrescovanburn contractswallace estates limitednationwide chimney components ltdforkhill credit unioncharcoal grill lutondouble ducks nursery eastbournemarlow builderslydon contractingfairmile roofingswimtime cheshiregeoffrey robinson ltdlancing double glazing reviewshowarth joinerycharlie chandlers guitar experiencetice wimbornemajik jewelleryorigin broadband reviewcommercial marquee hiresunnyhill motorswheelies direct swanseadrennan transportnovia financial plcbogarts dudleyplanet pizza calvertondexion capital plcprolight design ltdarise virtual solutions ukfast radsjabcard