Cjm Autos Limited

Company Info

Cjm Autos Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-11-20, so it has been on the market for eight years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Cjm Autos Limited registered office address is Hawthorns, Hockcliffe Road, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is LU7 9NE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cjm Autos Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: CJM Gaming Limited,

Cjm Autos Limited net worth increased by 95,97%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £112414 in year 2013 to £220294 in 2014.

Cjm Autos Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCjm Autos Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07082757
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2011-12-02

    Cjm Autos Limited

  • 2009-11-20

    CJM Gaming Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CJM AUTOS LIMITED
    Leighton Buzzard, Central Bedfordshire LU7 9NE, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Business

  • AUTO RETRO LIMITED
    Burcott, Leighton Buzzard, Buckinghamshire LU7 0JP, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CAMPER JOE LIMITED
    Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • CJM AUTOS LIMITED
    Leighton Buzzard, Central Bedfordshire LU7 9NE, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • FARM GARAGES LIMITED
    Hockliffe, Leighton Buzzard, Central Bedfordshire LU7 9NB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • FREE SPIRIT AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED
    Leighton Buzzard, Leighton Buzzard, Central Bedfordshire LU7 4YP, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • PILLING (M.K.) LIMITED
    3 West St, Leighton Buzzard, Leighton Buzzard, Bedford LU7 1DA, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • PLATINUM MOTOR SALES LIMITED
    Hockliffe, Leighton Buzzard, Central Bedfordshire LU7 9NB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


candlelight rotherhamrevo daventrychai pani leicesterebm office centrelittle knocks wokinghamthe coal house oxwichnizam and team leatherheadmidland sports and classicshenry krank & company limiteddlt training bridgendmiller taxis prestonsolent pizzaabc tyres wootton bassettvanco uk ltdroe timber frameunion of orthodox hebrew congregationseden day spa hoar cross hallhealthxchange pharmacyheil dalgety bayoocl levingtoneast lancashire moneylinepizza gogo swindonday nurseries in mansfieldmarley eternit meldrethsfl yorkshire ltdhandrails directyogscast ltdalban travelamelia's clitheroeorrell windowshansas restaurant leedswelding supplies nottinghambespoke global recruitmentrichard king haulagefaraday tracing bureaufenland fishingdelhiwala southallstaffordshire flooringfego sunningdalecromwells estate agents wallingtonadrienne kelbiemitel networks caldicotstonehouse kennelsrare beauty godalmingnelson discount pram centreclarice house colchester reviewsbad apple hair walsallgreat yarmouth ceilingswee chippycourier logistics rotherhamnorth lincs tyres grimsbygogo pizza walthamstowpudsey b line taxipennine motorhousegreen pastures bournemouthhenry adams storrington lettingscyprus kebab sudburyroundabout cars birminghamfairwater garage tauntonmidland aggregateskitchenwise designsidney road sw9dry cleaners brecknock roadsimpson and partners thrapstonvip taxis stockportsnowys taxistone menswear mirfieldtyres in hinckleybeauty manor market harboroughdeep blue whitley baynotspot broadbandmoffat building serviceshasbury motors halesowenwold stoves foxholesffordes photographic