Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited

Company Info

Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-11-20, so it has been on the market for eight years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited registered office address is Leigh House, 28-32 St Pauls Street, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 2JT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited principal business activity number is 71200 which means Technical testing and analysis . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Allied Surveys (Leeds) Limited,

Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited net worth increased by 2 072,48%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1606 in year 2014 to £34890 in 2015.

Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07082781
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71200

Previous Names

  • 2010-02-19

    Andrews Surveys (Leeds) Limited

  • 2009-11-20

    Allied Surveys (Leeds) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


northampton motor centrebilton ward developmentsw1w 7sakernow karsal tyres hinckleyaspire estate agents balhamcheeky monkeys prestwichnewgate financewoks wong portsmouthtyne tees packaging ltdmjb plant hirecoinford constructionpremex services addresscsm autoswhitechapel net worthheatwell hucknallcity plumbing hullwindow cleaner wrexhamsharp skipsanglo austrian patisseriehendys chapel allertonkingswood property bordonapollo gym coventrymps accountancy servicessigram fluesjolly tots penistonesinks pit kesgravelimesquare granthamallsop estate agent harpendenllandaff laminatesmoorcroft group stockportraj mahal erdingtonminster stone memorialsorchidbase limitedbeck row car sparesapollo motor companyruthin precast concretemkm hartlepoolhomeserve furniture repairsclockhouse cars beckenhamtspc monifiethalton cars hulltiny town larkfieldbrigstock sawmillsvtech smtwidex chesteryorkshire jrlmulti car breakerssurfanic rochfordruthin precast concretelangholm initiativeenterprise car hire keighleyruffles bexleyselston equestrian centrecj autos heywoodladybird lettings ellesmere portsupelco ukfoort tayleramtech rapid prototypingsjk taxi leedsnewbury productionsbig vitsclockhouse cars beckenhambroxburn bottlersse23 2udlegal assist liverpoolbearmach ltdnewbury crash repairthe waxing company manchesterbikedock solutionsdominics pizza addlestoneedintore wind farmphysiofit leedsdarlaston builders merchant