Equiform Nutrition Limited

Company Info

Equiform Nutrition Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-12-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Equiform Nutrition Limited registered office address is Newday House First Avenue, Weston Road, Crewe. The postal code for this address is CW1 6BE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Equiform Nutrition Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Form Nutrition Limited,

Equiform Nutrition Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEquiform Nutrition Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07109214
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2010-06-24

    Equiform Nutrition Limited

  • 2009-12-21

    Form Nutrition Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9 1LQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BMIB 2005 LIMITED
    Fourways, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EQUIFORM NUTRITION LIMITED
    Weston Road, Crewe, Cheshire East, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • GEORGE SYKES HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Carlyon Road, Atherstone, Warwickshire CV9, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


hasbury motorsinnovation alloysargent rehabilitationcs motors of lutterworthgrupo antolin leamingtonnamaste tattoojasmil kennels reviewsgalldris constructioncoyles agencydes winks scarboroughinterr securityfitness4less cheltenhamtynemouth operatic societygfw limitedsdd exhibitionsaldwark dental practiceyamaha atv and quads buxtonfaringdon academy of schoolsitcs bridgendbutterfly brides widnesrenault digbeth birminghamorchid plasticsfurlong carpets prestonsouthern fried chicken irlamthe haywoods groupthurlstone primary schoolpembroke managing agencyptv global ukasphaltic kentish towntoni&guy opticiansthe coal house oxwichproline mechanical ltdgateacre park motorssouthbury tyresulidia housing associationhuttons car salescala homes staineshorton electrical wholesale ltdcandlelight rotherhamsanam wilmslow roadrosti mckechnie ltdbroadgate buildersabacus whitstablelittle ducklings wombwell34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aysolution marketing bridgendbelgrave propertiesdolphin fitness reviewscrossfit warringtonsteadman brierleylaeso fishshorrocks motorcycles prestonpaperchase boltonj&j ormerodroofline directcw7 3alunipart eberspacher exhaust systemsshimano normarkmcqueens dairies reviewfamous brands furniture congletonjared cranneylinton house kentish townfalck nutec haverton hillstokey plant hireroosters piri piri southamptontoolstream yeovilambican ukcre8 potters barnewlec cyclesmayday healthcare plc addressfergusson group ltdbibby factors manchester ltdpyrotex fireworx