The Haywoods Group Limited

Company Info

The Haywoods Group Limited was founded in year 2009 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2009-12-21, so it has been on the market for eight years and four months.

According to Companies House register, The Haywoods Group Limited registered office address is 22 Candlemakers, 112 York Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW11 3RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Haywoods Group Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Haywoods Paradigm Holdings Limited,

The Haywoods Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Haywoods Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07110329
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2009-21-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-19

    The Haywoods Group Limited

  • 2009-12-21

    Haywoods Paradigm Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


churchill homes aberdeenorbital payrollshimla pinks leicesterpaisley estate agents denby daleresilient plcsw vauxhall spareslets go barnstaplegeist tauntongrovehurst carsaltrincham bike shakhumberstones jewellerswelding supplies nottinghammmsiservicesmcdowall air conditioningsblended milkshakes liverpoolmerrow tyresdiscount pram centrecounty cars bicesterramage windowsmartello caravan parkxpect braintreekitchens4diymann island finance reviewslandguard isle of wight reviewscardiff slate and stonenorth west estate agents limavadysaracen interiors ltdmats nationwidepremier kitchens gloucestermb tech warringtonwalshes farm caravan park ltdlymedale motors ltddrennan international ltdimpressions yarmse1 7pzbishops waltham removalsritz belperorbit debt collections ltdflaming grill gravesendmehak ilfordarchitectural fibreglass mouldingswizcoredecantae mineral waterhandrails directtoni and guy canary wharfgem discounts ltdcurry station bristolaintree plasticssimon lee conversionsjesmond student accommodationpoppits nursery putneyfive rivers skip hirehydrocarbon resources ltdcala homes stainestw7 5fdladybird lettingschippindale plant leedskeswick superglazevenisons wembleyperi peri original bury parkegl recruitmentteesside lgvgroundhog uk ltdchurchill pramshigh street surgery cheslyn hayub1 1swcravens advertisingjaysam contractorsfootstep trainingfoy williams abergavennytcs screedingramage windowshaka easthampsteadlycamobile uk ltdkoyla leicesterashton alarmscoastfields leisure ltdhadleigh practice corfe mullena2b taxi service solihull