Hgv Express Ltd

Company Info

Hgv Express Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-04, so it has been on the market for eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Hgv Express Ltd registered office address is 2 Portal Way, Gypsy Corner, London. The postal code for this address is W3 6RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hgv Express Ltd principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hgvexpress.Co.UK Limited,

Hgv Express Ltd net worth increased by 108,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-7199 in year 2014 to £616 in 2015.

Hgv Express Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameHgv Express Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07145773
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-04-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-12

    Hgv Express Ltd

  • 2010-02-04

    Hgvexpress.Co.UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 30 DANCER ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    Acton Hill Mews, Uxbridge Road, London W3 9QN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 4REN LTD
    207 Regent Street, Mayfair, London W1B 3HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & J AEROSPACE LIMITED
    66 Botley Road, Park Gate, Southampton, Hampshire SO31 1AZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A. L. SHIPPING LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.J.SECURITIES LIMITED
    5 Lowfield Road, London W3 0AY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADAM WHONE LTD
    86 Mill Hill Road, London W3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADVICE IN MEDIA LIMITED
    13 Messaline Avenue, London W3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    261 Horn Lane, London W3 6TQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Park View, 183-189 The Vale, London W3 7RZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALI INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
    Park View, 183-189 The Vale, London W3 7RZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


sk haulagewelbeck estates companysteel processing midlands ltdvalue bike centre wymondhamessensuals windsorpremier motor sales elginduttons glassbargain blinds coedcae lanechh conexsaffron scissettwestaway motors maidwellchariots specialist carsbalmoral comtec ltdwhitehouse bureau de changelaptop fixers pooledawsons taxis cleveleyshungry horse sutton coldfieldpro direct newton abbotelliots estate agentsgannets aberystwythgreat yarmouth ceilingsepping forest gymnasticssteed & steed llpcontract heating edinburghjung pumpen uktoolmart ukrks solicitorsgants hill tinseltownrunarounds of perthcoubrough estate agentslochwinnoch motorshomestyle cymruteesside lgvachisomochjobsworth recruitmentthurrock engineeringhsl dewsburybedazzlbabs powelloutlands drive hinckleyskyjack publishinggalley matrixalton cars huddersfieldrusdens east grinsteadblue flame maryportcroydon judo clubamber financial investments ltdrobert davies motors llechrydthe waxing company manchesterbubbles day nursery lincolnfh brundle rainhamnew bharat coacheseleete ibstockcity lynx barrowbrazilian waxing company oxford roadroadrunners taxi gatwickinterglobal farnhammellwood constructionzimsellerjb drax honorepbm building serviceswok inn rosytha shade greener boilerscrown inn barnburghashbury satcomcredit union ballynahinchcherished autosdeepdale tandoori prestonnatwest equator investment fundsolympic warrantiesgoldin lemcke brightonnew millennia payroll servicescash for clothes oldburygcl construction londonbbe trainingblueseventy ukandrew marr internationaldream espana