Fulcrum Chambers Limited

Company Info

Fulcrum Chambers Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-08, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Fulcrum Chambers Limited registered office address is The Shard 25Th Floor, 32 London Bridge Street, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9SG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fulcrum Chambers Limited principal business activity number is 69101 which means Barristers at law . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Williams Marler Pearce Associates Limited, Williams Pearce Associates Limited,

Fulcrum Chambers Limited net worth increased by 513,66%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £354271 in year 2013 to £2174021 in 2014.

Fulcrum Chambers Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFulcrum Chambers Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07149049
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69101

Previous Names

  • 2014-10-02

    Fulcrum Chambers Limited

  • 2012-04-20

    Williams Pearce Associates Limited

  • 2010-02-08

    Williams Marler Pearce Associates Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


moorcroft home collections divisionvocational training charitable trustlavery rowe advertisinginterglobal farnhamsharps bedrooms reviewsmgt kirkcaldyargent rehabilitationhenmans freethaubaine knightsbridgefiesta blinds derryhotel connexions glasgowhoward stott demolitionsolomon cars peterboroughhounslow shopfitterstrelawney domiciliary careeverest drivewayseezehaultrouse lane car sparesm&j autos limitedpauline quirke academy reviewsgreat western cameras swindonweston security solutionsabba plant hirea&b cabscreative beadcraft ukl artista watforddixy chicken coventrylisters timber lincolnwms underfloor heatingarchline anglingwizcorekvf cleanerstamworth accident centrechina health spa canary wharftayberry clothessajna tootingpulcinella cleveleysfynn valley lodgesdb designs bookhamargyle business centrenorfolk lodge nurseryashtons estate agents chadwell heathbudget tyres dormanstownmj hillsonlowton motor company ltdsunnybank equestriannaylors financehair shop hitchinjohn watson joinerykevins takeaway seaham numberroco clothing reviewsstapely anglingsimply delicious northendenpoppits nursery putneyray grahamsnewhall janitorialmalcolm allan larbertpremier motor sales elginross nicholas estate agents new miltonapple cars keighleytcs screedinglittle steps nursery birminghamtioxide europe ltdantepliler harringayspringbank flowers manchesterlexitolpentagon cars nottinghamyew tree friethkelso cars sales cookstownlangard lifford halllookers trade centre burtonchase tyres shrewsburycopart acrey fieldschesters coachesgudrun sjoden ukbroadway vans pontypriddchris clubley market weightonnatural beauty watfordprowaste