Hadfield Motor Company Limited

Company Info

Hadfield Motor Company Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-16, so it has been on the market for eight years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Hadfield Motor Company Limited registered office address is The Counting House, Celtic Gateway, London. The postal code for this address is CF11 0SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hadfield Motor Company Limited principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Car Flip Limited,

Hadfield Motor Company Limited net worth increased by 7 647,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £290 in year 2013 to £22467 in 2014.

Hadfield Motor Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHadfield Motor Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07158759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-16-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2012-07-13

    Hadfield Motor Company Limited

  • 2010-02-16

    Car Flip Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


b&b borehamwoodhog roast swanseaselborne biological servicesgolu stratford road birminghamlowdham leisureworld ltdbennetts motorcyclesdarcys durhamkirit patel day lewis net worthpegasi management company limitedtate fuel oilshacking and paterson glasgowforefront estate agents swindonsakthi cash and carrywelmede housing associationcobra seats ukeastgate homebrewrugger tavern nuneatonpizzalicious cosham numberblue note cafe glastonburyqmetric group ltd4d scans leedsglenmill carpetsdarlaston builders merchantsouthern land securitiesjgs 4x4pure hair lisburn roadtobar group trading limitediberico foodsmagenta solutionsaardvark em ltdthanet waste servicessilverdale constructionbeaumont water heaterscopart acrey fieldskvf cleanersruthin precastablefit tyreslitographs ukbiocide internationalmohan building servicespowerplay uksunflowers nursery radstockunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsstarfish health and wellbeingkech designmgm newburnp flannery plant hire oval ltdwc1e 7ahgutterworks redhillquindell business process servicesdecca plasticsgreenjackets roofing wokingreg vardy perthcherry tree vetspostcode for faslane naval basefsh recruitment solutions ltdgrange moor coachworksmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsternigel charles wigginsall nations church bedfordicall ukkrav maga dorsetesslemont cameron gauldsneddon morrison whitburndalmation windowswvc chertseyetm contractorssimtom food productswlc auctionsoberthur tewkesburyht maddocksviceroy bollingtonlee cabs wellingboroughtown tyres swansea