Keenans Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Keenans Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-02-25, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Keenans Estate Agents Limited registered office address is 7 Blackburn Road,, Accrington. The postal code for this address is BB5 1HF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Keenans Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd,

Keenans Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 11,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £148511 in year 2014 to £165175 in 2015.

Keenans Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKeenans Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07169716
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-25-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-19

    Keenans Estate Agents Limited

  • 2010-02-25

    Hamptons Estate Agents Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    sgs engineering derbybl shuttersgarage doors potters bardavid hammond estate agentsbuckmore park kart shopstokey plant hiregrab a doc shooters hillpriory car salesrusdens east grinsteadcar supermarket milton keynesfreeform varifocalspks scaffoldinggreenprint edinburghoptima corporate financeswansea little theatrebyng carsderby turf supplieson yer bike blackburnasphaltic kentish towncaledonian consumer financeshorade cannocka1 clutches birminghamtithegrovenewhall janitorialascotts cab comalbern windowssugarhouse properties leedswcp parking bristolfenny barberswarrington metals ltdmark harris commercialstog 24 heckmondwikekinghorn bodyshophamilton hotel partnersjulia budd zygosdavlyn constructionwestbrook constructionyorkshire training partnershipmotorpoint auctiondavid thatcher recruitmentj adore models manchesterjaffa wilmslow roadoak tyres haydockhounslow shopfittersdroitwich motor factorsabc tyres swindonyorkshire training partnershipdr punit ramrakhavets 4 pets prentonssas practitionerstanmore stablesdavidsons morpeth used carstinsel town gants hillnimble securitycw7 3alcoordination group publications ltdmjb plant hiresakthi cash and carryspringmill tyres bradfordbelfast sales academyjobsworth halesowenchoice estate agents mablethorpeeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkgsf car parts birminghambelfry taxis redhill numberalams beautiful blindsl artista hendonabbey insurance boucher roadfrodsham wind farmwavex technology limitedtorque gt devonhot tub superstore blackpooleddystone broadcastoil states aberdeenmv kelly groundworkssynstar petersfieldmixam printinglawn pharmacy swindonalban travelmajestic tours teignmouthjb global swindon