Mike Brewer Motors Ltd

Company Info

Mike Brewer Motors Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-03-12, so it has been on the market for seven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Mike Brewer Motors Ltd registered office address is Evolution Thompson Close, Whittington Moor, Loanhead. The postal code for this address is S41 9AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mike Brewer Motors Ltd principal business activity number is 45190 which means Sale of other motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Evolution E-Commerce Limited,

Mike Brewer Motors Ltd net worth increased by 49,96%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £16000 in year 2013 to £23993 in 2014.

Mike Brewer Motors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameMike Brewer Motors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07187921
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-12-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45190

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-14

    Mike Brewer Motors Ltd

  • 2010-03-12

    Evolution E-Commerce Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EVOLUTION LOANS LIMITED
    Thompson Close, Chesterfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9AZ, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • MIKE BREWER MOTORS LTD
    Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9AZ, UK
    45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
  • EVOLUTION FUNDING LIMITED
    Thompson Close, Chesterfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9AZ, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Business

Reviews


Related pages


diamond windows kirkbyamanda smith recruitmentburcombe haulageroamer ardsquality cars today sheffieldfrangos peri peridaminis londonsimon blyth barnsleycake shop smethwickws insulations ltdfurlong carpets prestonbanson tool hire keighleypegasi management company limitedwarners of gloucesterkd carpets harrogatechester tyres bumpers laneturkish barbers bellshillwax jacket cleaningbrixton motorbikesblue chilli carsstokesley cyclesplanet pizza nottinghamtravelmood uklancashire carpetssteel processing midlands ltdhillfield motor companycherry tree vetsmorris leslie plymouthxbmcwizardpall mall dental cliniccascade cabsanglo europe ltdjmh directional drillingchase holmes jarrowtonner johns rattipeter michael palmers greenkeith pulvernandos batterseaeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkkashmir halal meatsussex fireplace galleryautec dewsburyperrys group limitedone stop shop lutterworthstonehouse kennelsbrownhills motorhomes newarkbudget vets malpascollister and gloverarzoo witneygowrings basingstoke used carsmann island finance reviewsstokey plant hireorrell windowswoolwich mortgage services7side companies housenu cosmetic clinic liverpoolbangor cabsfry heath spencepharmacentre edgware roadcrabb curtis leamington spaswimtime cheshireridgeons attleboroughdampcure woodcurevibe teacher recruitmentcanterbury fireplacesijc cars louthwesterby trustee services limitedliverpool skin clinic rose lanespringbank flowers manchesterblizzard telecoma2b cars solihullmanheim europe ltddr jones yeovilpriory park propertiesmv kelly groundworksblueseventy uklord and midgleygreat budworth roofingchambers skips guildfordhidayah travel