Kaidex Ltd

Company Info

Kaidex Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-03-31, so it has been on the market for eight years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Kaidex Ltd registered office address is Percus Barn, Devauden, Devauden. The postal code for this address is NP16 6PE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kaidex Ltd principal business activity number is 13922 which means manufacture of canvas goods, sacks, etc. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of textiles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: You Frame Manufacturing Ltd,

Kaidex Ltd net worth increased by 15,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £116796 in year 2013 to £134842 in 2014.

Kaidex Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameKaidex Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07209359
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-31-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 13922

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-06

    Kaidex Ltd

  • 2010-03-31

    You Frame Manufacturing Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • KAIDEX LTD
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    13922 - manufacture of canvas goods, sacks, etc.
  • LINEAR COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANTS LTD
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ESPICO LIMITED
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • ZONEART NETWORKS LIMITED
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • CRASMUNDO LTD
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    None Supplied
  • ASSET SOURCE LIMITED
    Chepstow NP16, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

  • KAIDEX LTD
    Devauden, Chepstow, Monmouthshire NP16 6PE, UK
    13922 - manufacture of canvas goods, sacks, etc.

Reviews


Related pages


parcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeybamfords trust plcarrow leasehold managementflavour vapour cardiffmuztransreef rash cleethorpesgreat wall sherburn in elmetmanor house nursing home mertonprestige motors cardiffthe hair shop hitchinrenault digbeth birminghamwhickham cottage nurserypizza express goswell roaddixy chicken dagenhama2b taxi service solihullchetton hillrezlynxellis steel swanseasam 99p storeseuropean glass swindonhappy dayzz nursery hythefayers new barnetplanet furniture hitchinthompsons macclesfieldfwr kenningtonfife motor sparespaddocks hotel symonds yatdx freight ltdtaronis birminghamukcamerastorelps lettings liverpoolnorthdene postal codepowerisers ukoceanwood capital managementross consular servicescamperlands sharston123 debt solutions addressgracie barra belfastjmh directional drillingfaurecia banburynandos batterseaxpect braintreeafi uplift wakefieldclb valetingalastair blackwell barclaysalliance healthcare chessingtonxenons uklaing jewellers glasgowanglesey buildersgo convey solicitors great barrspecsavers middlesbrough numberselston equestrian centreglenhead engineeringriverford sacrewellmark worthington jewellers wilmslowshoo shoo liverpoolripmax tradewymondham medical practiceadultwork cardiffgb solicitorsecs recruitment groupfrangos birminghamj henry schroder wagggordon bennett international limitedallsop estate agent harpendenneptune oil and gasphil youles blackburnluxton architectssainsbury opticiansfitness4less head officepark view vets wellingall nations church bedfordgates power transmission dumfries