5Day (Norwich) Ltd

Company Info

5Day (Norwich) Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-06, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, 5Day (Norwich) Ltd registered office address is St. Francis House, 141-147 Queens Road, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR1 3PN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

5Day (Norwich) Ltd principal business activity number is 85530 which means Driving school activities . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: 5dayintensive Ltd, 5day Intensive Ltd,

5Day (Norwich) Ltd net worth increased by 78,29%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-80353 in year 2014 to £-17448 in 2015.

5Day (Norwich) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company Name5Day (Norwich) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07212441
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-06-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85530

Previous Names

  • 2011-03-16

    5Day (Norwich) Ltd

  • 2010-04-20

    5day Intensive Ltd

  • 2010-04-06

    5dayintensive Ltd

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


aog couriersjaysam constructionhough green garagek seal birkenheadthe beauty lounge newton hallcottage of content bidfordthe cowshed pattinghamcull dry liningacklam car centre middlesbroughnorrie carr model agencysofaland birminghamspice of india ash valerettendon car salessnober marriage servicesbadial soho roadfernwood boatssnowys taxisrichmond hill health clubdrakes dental care blackburntrinity centre dalstonswiss cottage unisex saunaslumdog west bridgfordfine print stockport4d scans leedskane heating castlewellangreenjackets roofing wokingmaster cars hitchinburcombe haulageb&b borehamwoodashbrow garage huddersfieldnightingale house lotteryveale nixonspecsavers redditchcollingwood insurance reviewsviva espana boltoncravens advertising75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrmanor house nursing home mertonwarehouse express norwichvtech smtpozzani pure water plcwinfields torquaybibby group of factors ltdflats in budekingswood property bordoncentury cars sheffieldarise virtual solutions uknovia financial plcthe bulls head horburyoliver john kitchenstyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdbig wok birminghamvernon aggregateshart and cloughwhitkirk motorsedmondsons morecambeelliots estate agentsoceanwood capital managementalcontrol hawardencresta cars taxi manchesterfwr kenningtondirect tyre sales wiganroyston blythe shrewsburybjp estate agents carmarthenanderton and bosonnetfinancial fitness greenockek brakes barrowlps lettings liverpoolpentraeth motorsheritage plastics limitedpark circus ceramicsharlands finance ltdsalon iris uk