Airborne Spv 5 Limited

Company Info

Airborne Spv 5 Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-07, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Airborne Spv 5 Limited registered office address is 26-28 Bedford Row,, London. The postal code for this address is WC1R 4HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Airborne Spv 5 Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Alnery No. 2909 Limited, TSL Education SPV 5 Limited,

Airborne Spv 5 Limited net worth increased by 100,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-374000 in year 2012 to £0 in 2013.

Airborne Spv 5 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAirborne Spv 5 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07215607
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2010-07-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-07-19

    Airborne Spv 5 Limited

  • 2010-05-18

    TSL Education SPV 5 Limited

  • 2010-04-07

    Alnery No. 2909 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


james blake associateslittle knocks wokinghampreston plastics aqueduct streetblue chip marketing manchesterflamstead end schoolbskyb isleworthfairview autosnelson discount pram centreseh windows & doors ltdshaba hair and cosmeticswest midlands motorcycle centrebabs powellgun trader uk codomestic and general insurance plccake box evington roadeggless cake shop wolverhamptonfairmile roofingstockport internet carsculford wastesanam wilmslow roadbengal brasserie leedsurban angels llanharanklondyke garden centre stirlingsoup dragon ulverstonairline taxis harrogatedarlaston builders merchantroyton carsbargain blinds pontyclunaslan christian bookscanton cuisine edinburghashbon laundrypencarrie uklho2 plcle11 carsfaurecia banburyzaks jarrowst albans vintage emporiummotofix cirencestermark edwards plumbingkrishna sarees wembleykeela glenrothesmillenium car sales chesterfieldjoe parente welbeckquay sails poolespecsavers middlesbrough numbermanor tyres stainforthresults gym aberdeenradiometer ltdmoy park portadownkilsby williamsmotorpoint auctionbodmin dental carekundli aur kismatwlc auctionseagle generatorspro parts waterloovillehollins hill carsground rents regis limitednirala sweets ukteesside tyrepowercoalhouse oxwichorme retailharlech frozen foodscrusts falkirkneal's yard wholesaleanglia heating componentsle11 carsshonn brothersprovincial planterscamrider bury st edmundswest london centre for counsellingicuk computing services limited