Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited

Company Info

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-14, so it has been on the market for eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited registered office address is 1 Windsor Close, West Cross Centre, Brentford. The postal code for this address is TW8 9DZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: MH Fitness Battersea Limited,

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited net worth increased by 17,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-117109 in year 2013 to £-97199 in 2014.

Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07223469
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-05

    Fitness4Less (Cheltenham) Limited

  • 2010-04-14

    MH Fitness Battersea Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


men shun fireworks ukchoice properties mablethorpehampton medical conferenceswam bam boomeranggreenlight credithairlines bletchleypailton engineering ltdnaylors finance ltdyankees ecclesall roadspektakular edinburghbrighton and newhaven fish saleshidayah travelashtead motor tradinglittle drivers staplefordmklc trainingmichaels bridal fabricsbutterfly salon congletongoodchilds wolverhamptonross consular serviceswharfebank brewerytudor employment agency walsallesk hygiene supplies ltdtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdpannells financial planningpolhawn fort accommodationreddispares redditchdon paolo littleboroughhughes brothers derbydms plasticscleckheaton motor salesdelhiwala southallashtons estate agents londoneastern spices oundlehollins hill car saleswight island escapese1 1gua1 kilt hire dundeecoastal towbarscthaytonclaireabella designshideo wakamatsu ukcoopers arms woorewidex chestercarstar leedswensum tailoringashbon laundryflower house garforthhotelsrus limitedfair deal tyres crossgates fifehemingways marketing servicesnt wholesale birminghamspice hut burton on trentultrapulse leedscherished autossimply delicious northendenhandrails directfinewood studiostoni and guy canary wharfascott cabeurocoms uk ltdmuztransxquisite east grinsteadhair shop hitchindarlaston builders merchants wednesburygainsborough giftwarekildress plumbing suppliescozy pets hotelf&p car salescroyland motorsbrize self drivefair deal tyres crossgates fifefereneze avenue clarkstonspecialist crafts leicestercake box soho roadknypersley mot test centreapollo gym coventry