Innserve Limited

Company Info

Innserve Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-04-17, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Innserve Limited registered office address is The Old Maltings, Leeds Road, Tadcaster. The postal code for this address is LS24 9HB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Innserve Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: St James Parade (127) Limited,

Innserve Limited net worth increased by 33,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2982751 in year 2013 to £3987711 in 2014.

Innserve Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInnserve Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07226521
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-17-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2010-07-12

    Innserve Limited

  • 2010-04-17

    St James Parade (127) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


swinton hall nursing homedr prager londonnoble vintnerspremex services addressmcmillan estate agents glengormleyceltic art tattoo chesterfieldgoodman metal worksjanes edlesboroughtoni and guy stratford7side companies houseimpact gym bristolse10 9fehounslow shopfittersconcatenolkm sittingbournemarmaris glenwoodtaizen whitley baygolu stratford road birminghamuber beauty rooms marlowpentagon beestonkeela internationalphilip ross solicitorsa1 kilt hire dundeesplash darwenchoice properties mablethorpekech designmoorcroft home collections divisionfitness4less head officethyssenkrupp uk plcdaminis green stpawnhubgrosvenor associatessigram flue systemsvalue bike centre wymondhamlodhi financeggi office furniture darwenhearsall car salescezannehrshajan indian blackburnwoolwich mortgage servicesbelfast laptop repairsprimalite brassdawnus swansearavat and ray chorleydon amott caravans for salegreen brothers barnsleyoakland golf and leisureyamaha atv and quads buxtoncroyland motors rushdenmoorcroft debt recovery limitedrobert davies machinerypollard boxes enderbyprimalite brasssilverstar foodsfirth rixson meadowhallhentons estate agents cardifftj hamilton cookstownk&n logisticsusk way car centremorgan mark solicitors ilfordpennine farm servicescollege tyresashtead motor tradings wakefield carsgym group guildfordjag sign suppliesbeauty secrets newport pagnellhamers solicitors hesslecasamia westbury on trympinoso ilkleygreener books londoncoal house oxwichbody limits newport pagnellendole open companyhughes brothers derbycanasta hotel blackpoolkens kebab farehamhotels near lu7 9btdelmore asset management