Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited

Company Info

Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-05-18, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited registered office address is Cedar House, Hazell Drive, Bletchley. The postal code for this address is NP10 8FY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kilsby Financial Planning Limited,

Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited net worth increased by 27,88%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-638328 in year 2013 to £-460382 in 2014.

Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKilsby Williams & Gould Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07257829
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-18-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2010-12-31

    Kilsby Williams & Gould Limited

  • 2010-05-18

    Kilsby Financial Planning Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wedding sundriesgym4all nottinghamcf15 7qzcarruthers and luck peacehavenhis and hers laser clinicbedworth mot centrebrixton motorbikesbranas isafparadiso pizza farnworthtogher constructionall that glitters bridal wimbledondixy chicken whitley baygrovehurst carsrothwell and evans solicitorslewis estate agents cornwallperi peri bury parkredline knaresborough carsalams beautiful blinds reviewsvulcan refractories ltdhouses for sale anglesey road burton on trenttarelgin farm foodsvalue vets kingstandingsa platt buildersausden clark leicesterflitz herbal and holistic centreheavenly desserts leicesterbedazzl hatton gardenoptimal spine chiswickmedivet ickenhamsaracen interiors ltdsparkford chemicals ltdvalley wholesale carpetsbikedock solutionsbeauty works alderley edgeavago retailmotorsales harlowrajas great horton road numberfitness4less watfordcabsurancehubbard torloteasy lettings ltdjohn artis ltdteacheractive birmingham addressposche storemarley eternit meldrethsblended milkshakes liverpooltolchards newton abbotgoldin lemcke hovembs herne bayriverlea crymychroberts hunt estate agentsmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdoceanwood capital managementnirala sweets ilfordparkside garage leedsmasala jacks coventrybespoke connectionsresilient plcdsm demolition limitederics angling centrecheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltersomerhill dental practiceshardeloes farm equestrian centreethigen east kilbridenorth devon skip hirepremier logistics uk ltdtrade mouldings ltdulidia housing associationmilatex reviewred oak garage maidstonejohnsons motorcycles harrogatebents plant hirenightingales nursery penarthwestaway motors maidwellmidland aggregatescarpoint peterborough