Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited

Company Info

Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-06-14, so it has been on the market for eight years.

According to Companies House register, Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited registered office address is Suite 10 Welsh Road, Sealand, Deeside. The postal code for this address is CH5 2LY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited principal business activity number is 52290 which means Other transportation support activities . This type of business is belongs to Warehousing and support activities for transportation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Quay Marine Sales Deganwy Limited,

Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited net worth increased by 50,34%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £50388 in year 2014 to £75752 in 2015.

Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNetwork Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07283903
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 52290

Previous Names

  • 2012-02-27

    Network Yacht Brokers (Conwy) Limited

  • 2010-06-14

    Quay Marine Sales Deganwy Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


humberstones jewellers barrowfordbastion homeslowdham leisureworld ltdhenry krank pudseywild lime banburyclayson propertiesideabright fulhampreston plastics aqueduct streettettenhall windowstransam trucking limitedstirling capital partnersthe gables doncasterreef rash cleethorpesnorth lincs tyresmather plant hirerpj builderscorbetts motor companyemg bury st edmunds used carsukcamerastoretickle me brockleyjabcardandura coatings complaintssaracen exportsplanet pizza twickenhamsilverband falconryapollo gym coventrycrescent lettingsbrick tinting companiesnorthern floorcraftperi peri bury parkpak asia cargo londonwet wall hillingtonst austell lightingb37 7ygrailway tavern staplehurstac lettings bognor regismotorsales harlowgoofbayjmh directional drillingfreight direct irelandhouses for sale tempo road enniskillencarzone ukequator halesowenbrighter futures foster carebm wise bexleyheathketra logisticsdowneys newtownardswild lime banburyoak furniture llantrisanttynemouth operatic societyrumble in the jungle tonypandycravens advertisinghyderabad tastes hounslowkeigar homesac lettings bognor regismi swaco westhillsealite uklorne stewart harrowblink driving school reviewsalan sprostonmerrow tyresjtm contractsho lee chow southportgennars poultonmark cleghorn photographywam bam boomerang cardiffd&h electricalpink ladies escortsjoyce estate agents portadownbhatia best nottinghamsainsbury opticiansalderson law morpethdoors plus derehambures pitlandmark homes leedsparty buzmcqueens dairies reviewst austell lightingjags cateringeglinton caravans shewalton