Hogies Online Limited

Company Info

Hogies Online Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-06-22, so it has been on the market for seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Hogies Online Limited registered office address is 10 Oaklands Rise, Oaklands Rise, Welwyn. The postal code for this address is AL6 0RN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hogies Online Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hogies Trading Post Limited,

Hogies Online Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHogies Online Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07292464
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-22-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-12-13

    Hogies Online Limited

  • 2010-06-22

    Hogies Trading Post Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • NEWBURY WOOD LIMITED
    10 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
  • HERON STEEL LIMITED
    18 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    24100 - Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys
  • HOGIES ONLINE LIMITED
    Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HERTFORDSHIRE SCHOOL OF JEWELLERY LTD
    18 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARTSHED LTD
    18 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • ENLIGHTENED LEGAL LIMITED
    17A Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    None Supplied
  • PWP DIRECT MAIL SERVICES LIMITED
    27 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLASSIC CAR MARQUES LIMITED
    17A Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    None Supplied
  • KDT (UK) LIMITED
    10 Oaklands Rise, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RN, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • DONTON LIMITED
    Twyford, Banbury, Oxfordshire OX17 3JD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

  • ADOLPH NUMERICAL CONTROLS LIMITED
    15 Oakhill Drive, Codicote, Codicote, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 9NW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ATLAS COMMERCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Walkern Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire SG1, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AUTOCARE (HERTFORDSHIRE) LIMITED
    56 Orchard Road, Tewin, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0HN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AYOT NOMINEES LIMITED
    Ayot Saint Peter, Hertfordshire AL6 9BH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BARRETT BELL LTD
    Sevenacres, Tewin, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0LY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CALEDA CARE LIMITED
    12 Two Oaks Drive, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0EZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • COLEBROOK CONSULTING LIMITED
    1B Firway, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0RD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • COLLIS STRATEGIC COMMUNICATION LIMITED
    Riverside House, 14 Prospect Place, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 9EN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DAREN COOK DESIGN LIMITED
    Warrengate Farm, Tewin, Welwyn, Hertfordshire AL6 0JD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DAVE HAWKINS LIMITED
    221 Hatfield Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire AL1 4TB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


kane heating castlewellanjewsons wimbledonsnowys taxipershing nomineesmere green dental practicenandos batterseaptv global ukdrumpellier christian fellowship75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrautocab internationalamelia's clitheroela nails st neots75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrshared accommodation belfastripon auto electricscoveris spaldingcostume corner newrycranmore garagegymophobics redditchthe hearty oak dronfieldwilliams homes balarother valley opticswestshield civil engineeringnorman clark gunsmithskenwick dressagehentons estate agents cardiffcartridge world chesterlambhill court care homechampion tyres leedseuropean glass swindonfwr kenningtongants hill tinseltownapeks marinefry heath spencefoyle taxipia jewellery oxforddry lining supplies lightwaterps photay dental surgerybuttercups training ltdelite personnel services ltdbarrhead travel reviewsharrow motorssilverburn carebeechwood engineeringbluecrest screening reviewscircus eruptionstrabane mortgage centreanchor surplus nottinghamthomas beddoes court shifnalteesside lgvecotune hillingtondecca plasticsamicus wealthskevingtons sevenoakskent auto panels folkestoneamsys sohoscales and fangs essexrdx inc ukpozzani pure wateraba cars borehamwoodchickanos huddersfieldjb drax honorefwr kenningtonkilsby williamsspecsavers redditchlighthouse foundation kilmarnockdlt training bridgendaldreds estate agents great yarmouthmanor tyres stainforthchelsfield equestrian centrestartax failsworthjas travel southall