M-Biz Global Solutions Limited

Company Info

M-Biz Global Solutions Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-08-02, so it has been on the market for seven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, M-Biz Global Solutions Limited registered office address is Suite 11, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston Upon Thames. The postal code for this address is KT1 1BL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

M-Biz Global Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: M-Biz Global Solutions Plc,

M-Biz Global Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameM-Biz Global Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07332980
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-02-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2012-05-31

    M-Biz Global Solutions Limited

  • 2010-08-02

    M-Biz Global Solutions Plc

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ATLANTIC HOLIDAYS FLIGHTS LIMITED
    4, Millenium House, Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
  • CENTRUM CAPITAL LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • BLACK EAGLE SOLUTIONS LTD
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • CALUSTA LTD
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • DIMIKA LTD
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    53202 - Unlicensed carrier
  • ASV SERVICES LIMITED
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • ADEPT FIELD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Millenium House, Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
  • ALPHA TO OMEGA ACCOUNTING LIMITED
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • ANTONIYA GENCHEVA LTD
    3a, Millennium House, 21 Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • ATLANTIC HOLIDAYS LIMITED
    4, Millenium House, Eden Street, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    79120 - Tour operator activities

Business

  • CALLPANY PLC
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2SH, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EUROPEAN COFFEE CORPORATION LIMITED
    113 Bonner Hill Road, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 3HE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO BIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO HOLDINGS 2013 LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • INTELLIFLO MIDCO LIMITED
    Kingston upon Thames, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 2BQ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • M-BIZ GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    11, Millennium House, 21 Eden St, Kingston upon Thames, Greater London KT1 1BL, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


pro gym coventryv tech smtstation cars altrinchamblue chilli carsalford brostoni & guy opticiansstewmac ukfarrington care homesfirth rixson meadowhalleast midlands ceramics hucknall roadrefina ltdwithernsea gazettecxc contracting ltdanne roberts oxtonax paris reviewsmichael findlay peterheadhydroponics store belfastub3 4fhmulberrys eghama2b radio cars solihullneuven solutionsmitel networks caldicotpure banksidefootsteps nursery leytonstonedroitwich motor factorsgym4all nottinghamwesterby trustee services limitedgells raundscobra navtrakbeaver metalswealden rehab chathamcompare insurance swansearobert davies machinerypaul hogarth companygogna schoolwearvoucher express riponwheale thomas hodginsced thurrockcmw cars wallingtonpink cow culchethming dynasty sunderlandfootstep trainingrigby linham weston super maremitie belfastflingers party shopmimi marketinghalal chinese leedsstc ruislipeconofreight heavy haulage4x4 accessories leeming baraldium insurancenetbanx limitedqs supplies leicestermoorcroft debt recovery addresspinhoe dental centrefarrington care homeswholesale halal sweetsfive star taxis galashielsfeature fireplaces harrogatecravens advertisingcaravan storage barnsleyplanet pizza nottinghamgymnastic planetlawn care wokinghamsunlite blindshowkel carpets huddersfieldasphaltic kentish towncaffe concerto kings roadbattlefield live neathpalmers solicitors bedfordpremia solutions limitedposche storehsl dewsburycirrus connectmangal travelb and m pudsey