Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited

Company Info

Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-21, so it has been on the market for seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited registered office address is Cedar House 105, Carrow Road, Norwich. The postal code for this address is NR1 1HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited principal business activity number is 56302 which means Public houses and bars . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ministry Of Sound Bars (Clapham) Limited,

Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHk Bars (Clapham) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07382944
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2010-21-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56302

Previous Names

  • 2012-02-29

    Hk Bars (Clapham) Limited

  • 2010-09-21

    Ministry Of Sound Bars (Clapham) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pewleysnorthumbria travelmaster cars hitchinclocktower pizzashades ilford lanemasala jacks coventrygcl construction londonrochdale glassfishmeal suppliers ukregal pawn chestercar supermarket surreyjgs4x4olive grove foundationdg autos sevenoakshole in the wall walsalltaveta investmentswestaway motors maidwelljackson woodturnersglentham capital limitedguntrader.co.ukbroadway vans pontypriddkaltz ltdshackletons garden centre clitheroemilburys thornburyyeovil cycle centrea1 kilt hirehairlines bletchleyrobsons estates doncasterthe entertainer amersham limitedfive star taxis galashielsle11 carsclb valetingportsmouth surgical equipmentgreat wyrley health centregas installers workmateground rents regis limitedkingstanding car salesintercounty distributiontony and guy canary wharfmaddison group ltdfosroc expanditelaird estatesminden systemsstebbings car centrea1 cars bedfordpannells financial planningstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichstoneleigh serviceswymmedramore restaurantcity plumbing kingsland roadharlow motorscoalhouse oxwichsneddon morrison whitburngary fletcher surfacingyorkshire jrlsurfdome shop limitedcamberley car auctionscompass point carbis baynorton finance group limitedgallones northamptonmarks specialised transporthunsdon skipsgascoines newarkvip taxis marplesomerset carpentersallan rutherford solicitorsquay sails poolelevantina ukblue note cafe glastonburymotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdcloud 9 teignmouth