Kindred Agency Limited

Company Info

Kindred Agency Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-09-24, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Kindred Agency Limited registered office address is 4Th Floor Dean Bradley House, 52 Horseferry Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW1P 2AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kindred Agency Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Weald Lane Limited,

Kindred Agency Limited net worth increased by 35,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £716912 in year 2013 to £972151 in 2014.

Kindred Agency Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKindred Agency Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07387574
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2010-10-19

    Kindred Agency Limited

  • 2010-09-24

    Weald Lane Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • GISG
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
  • ENERGY NETWORKS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations
  • KINDRED AGENCY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • KINDRED DIGITAL LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies
  • BOX 4 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    55900 - Other accommodation
  • LONDON WILDLIFE LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 2020 DELIVERY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • JOINT RADIO COMPANY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • ENERGY SAFETY TRUST
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • CORGI SERVICES LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices

Business

  • 17PT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2020 DELIVERY LIMITED
    Dean Bradley House, 46 Horseferry Road, Westminster, London SW1P 2AF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 33LONDON LIMITED
    Vincent Square, Westminster, London SW1P 2PN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AB-COM LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABCOUNTS LIMITED
    Meade Mews, Westminster, London SW1P 4EG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABEEL LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABIDALE LIMITED
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ABYSS RESOURCES LTD
    Interactive Prospect Targeting, 1 Vincent Square, Westminster, London SW1P 2PN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AC LISTBROKER LTD
    39 Ponsonby Place, Westminster, London SW1P, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACEFIELDWORK LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


motorcare blackpoolap racing coventrystockport internet carsglenmore mobilityptv global ukbedazzl hatton gardenbrighter futures foster carebargain blinds coedcae lanelexitolclocktower pizzamidlands motors ltdmoray coast vetsabacus wills and trustsgedling garagekebab knaphillrise and recline ltdscott baillie cars reviewstdw transporteresponse redditchlangard lifford hallrajas wykecapquest ukblue note cafe glastonburyring automotive leedsdrumgraycre8 potters bargt towing hatfieldlucketts taxi watfordmalachite theatrew1w 7sagsf car parts birminghamveale nixondlt training bridgendallan rutherford solicitorsold eldon square jewellerscf15 7qztreetops alfretoncrusader cabstoolstream yeoviltothelo cafe londondeepdale tandoori preston3d centre boltonstokey plant hirebroadway barbers cheshamgogna school wearphysiofit leedsalban travelnorman clark gunsmithselliots estate agentsamerc carshomecare insurance limitedyeovil cycle centretranters solicitors wythenshawemoorcroft debt recovery addressbrazilian waxing company manchesterheadway ruberyfastmail tackletasties middlesbroughaba cars borehamwoodsnowys taxi leicesterstokey plant hirecresta cars manchesterreading reptile centresmc stevenagechurchill pramssir david cousinsredbridge car saleslighthouse chapel international ukmiles kingsport hullmonaghan mushrooms langfordplaiters way houghton regisroberts hunt estate agentscasamia westbury on trymmike goldrick blindsthe hair shop hitchinfurrows shrewsburypostcode for faslane naval basehendys chapel allertonqmetric group ltdmcmillan estate agents glengormleyhouses for sale broadmeadows south normantonsarhad money exchange bradfordwensum tailoring ltd