Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd

Company Info

Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-10-11, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd registered office address is The Old Barn Barling Farm, East Sutton, Maidstone. The postal code for this address is ME17 3DX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd principal business activity number is 1190 which means 0Growing of other non-perennial crops . This type of business is belongs to Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cherry Tree Farm Organic Ltd,

Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd net worth increased by 97,33%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9290 in year 2013 to £18332 in 2014.

Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07402967
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-11-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1190

Previous Names

  • 2010-12-08

    Cherry Tree Farm Salads & Herbs Ltd

  • 2010-10-11

    Cherry Tree Farm Organic Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    peak sunbedsboot buddy reviewgowns and garters thrapstonebm office centrechambers southseawong ho littleboroughmk9 1anjobsworth halesowenstaffordshire flooringrapid skip hire bradfordbroxburn bottlersbrigstock sawmillwil-lecbecky's boutiqueheaton park cyclesremus management limitedkrazy girl cosmeticsinvertere coatdrb car saleshepburn delaneya2b taxi service solihullvinci zafferano capital uk llpswallow hill homesmohan building servicesadventureland merthyrpo17 5ndradiometer ltdanokhi west bridgfordnec peoplespacemkm hartlepoollittle drivers staplefordoverboard soft play west calderbees knees oldhammodus utilitiesdavid dexter bridgnorthspice grove lewishamdronfield motor companycintra estatessurfanic rochfordeasy buy cars middlesbroughproperty services haslemeretrinity centre dalstonlkm sittingbournegirlington taxis bradfordsouth essex stockholdersb37 7ygtuminose doncasterlymedale motors ltdbeauty works alderley edgeroamer newtownardsilminster fitness centregt towing hatfieldurban angels broughhearsall common carsurban angels llanharansarah mains whickham officeredbridge car salesmonaghan mushrooms langfordwheelies direct swanseapennine food ingredientsquay sails poolenuneaton computer repairsclayton anilinehenlow recruitment grouphounslow shopfittersnorit ukriverrock european capital partnersswift electrical wholesalersrdm llechrydmaximum beauty stevenage old townbrook taverner keighleyaple milton keynesfish4jobs northeast