Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited

Company Info

Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-10-14, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited registered office address is The Grange Lodge, Broadwell Hill, Broadwell. The postal code for this address is GL56 0UQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Crystal Aromatherapy School Limited,

Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07408161
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-08-17

    Cotswolds Aromatherapy School Limited

  • 2010-10-14

    Crystal Aromatherapy School Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pembroke managing agencystevenson tractors rathfrilandorbit debt collections ltdbeauty and detox spa crouch endcompare insurance swanseagalleon ci ltdpentillie festival of speedkcb bradfordhsl group holdingsbespoke hotels warringtonstartax failsworthdixy chicken dagenhamwilplassigram flue systemscezannehrthe spiritualist association of great britaindonaldson filtration gb ltdtop marques fentonflowervision bristolmacarthur barstow & gibbscar supermarket surreyphil youles blackburnelliotts estate agentsqube cateringtalbot turfcake shop smethwicktrelawney domiciliary caregawa cheltenhamwestminster recliners reviewsbeauty and detox spa crouch endroyal travels manchestera1 cars bedfordmeic house kensington high streetstockport internet carsgolden plaice worthingflavour vapour st helenspff keighleysitges hills villasrainbow chinese dudleymb motors deesidetranters solicitors northendenwalton park sports centretasty ilford laneabbey cars plaistowst albans vintage emporiumhole in the wall walsallmilburys thornburypetwise treforestmissguided trafford park addressshuropody coventrywh lung manchesterhaweli twyfordbellini scunthorpegfw limitedcar giant wembleyaxminster machine toolsroper rhodes reviewsyeovil cycle centrerajas bd7flingers party shopacklam car centre middlesbroughanwick homeslock shop dundeerumble in the jungle tonypandyparty buzsilver lining convergence ltdwoodlands day nursery birstallphoenix nursery cliffe woodsphoenix contact telfordgentle dental care eveshamsoup dragon ulverstonrew hotelsfiendarellasmc coach hire reviews