Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited

Company Info

Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-10-14, so it has been on the market for seven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited registered office address is The Grange Lodge, Broadwell Hill, Broadwell. The postal code for this address is GL56 0UQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Journey Light Limited,

Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCotswolds Ayurveda Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07408288
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2010-14-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2011-08-17

    Cotswolds Ayurveda Limited

  • 2010-10-14

    Journey Light Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


olivia pizza wandsworththornton bobbywh lung manchestergolu stratford road birminghamijc cars louthdaminis green streetchoice properties mablethorpecf15 7qzcarlick contract furniturejv bright taxi partsbodmin dental caresanken power systemsinterr securityplm bromboroughlittle angels cramlingtonharwoods estate agents wellingboroughabacus wills and trustssitges hills villaspdq estate agents south shieldstothelo cafe londonmorgan cars newrygolden city chinese sheffieldagnew trade centre belfastsugarhouse leedsgreen oak dedworthharlech frozen foodsnorit ukembiricos shipbrokerssurfanic rochfordpeoples falkirk used carskeswick superglazecotswold computer medicsteed & steed llpwhitechapel net worthw1k 3jpstapely anglingblayze unguemtasty duck south shieldslookers trade centre burtonolympic shaver centregulliver truck hireeden day spa hoar cross hallnorthern floorcraftteejay travelhorsatack milton keynesffyona mckeatingmalbern windowsritz belperpks scaffoldingberry telecomplanet pizza calvertonfox and hounds neashamsw10 9tnrobert davies motorsmcdaids chemist dungivensimon albert edwardsockley bookshendys chapel allertonhamilton tarmacblayze unguemceta insurancemcarees stirlingcoaches exceteraold eldon jewellers newcastlegkn driveline birmingham ltdmystique interiors stockportalams beautiful blinds reviewsday nurseries in mansfieldabbey dental walthamstowthe gables doncasterchevron aircraft maintenance limited