Sibfin Invest Limited

Company Info

Sibfin Invest Limited was founded in year 2010 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2010-10-28, so it has been on the market for seven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Sibfin Invest Limited registered office address is 1St Floor 34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 5RG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sibfin Invest Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hammonton Invest Ltd,

Sibfin Invest Limited net worth increased by 3,58%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-8630 in year 2013 to £-8321 in 2014.

Sibfin Invest Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSibfin Invest Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number07422333
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 2010-28-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-03-19

    Sibfin Invest Limited

  • 2010-10-28

    Hammonton Invest Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AGNOTIC LTD.
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AHC INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES LTD
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    None Supplied
  • A&A COMMERCIUM LTD
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • BIRWOOD LIMITED
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • ASIAN AFFAIRS LIMITED
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • ALYAKA.COM LTD
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • ACCIDENT ATE LIMITED
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A & O ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • ACCIDENT LTD
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    65120 - Non-life insurance
  • AYRO LIMITED
    34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London W1K 5RG, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lucketts taxi watfordleeds roofing companyaspect cars sunderlandhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendkeswick superglazemeridian property investments uk ltdascott cabsgrupo antolin leamington ltdqs supplies ltdgowrings basingstoke used carsmunchies 2 estonnl commercials st helenskilnbridgemildenhall auto salesgeoff cox car saleswrights accident repaircabline beestonbengal brasserie malvernyeoman and owenletwise cardiffruby and ted clothingliverpool pram centrebyng carskudox radiator reviewredline knaresborough carsbiocide internationalhgv express reviewsmenorca goldcrescent lettingselance petersfieldshared accommodation belfastkebabish leytonstonehounslow shopfittershanolexbanqueting halls manchesterhopkins motorsportpsycle mortimer streetoriena thorpe baykernow coatingscipher crystalcompare insurance swanseablue flame maryportdunlady nursing homebradford nut and boltcotswold collectors carsautobahn hexhamcrabb curtis leamington spawindow cleaner wrexhamvalue vets great barratlantis estate agents readingsteptronic footwearrumble tumble blackburnwestward bound plymouthbricklaying company nameskirkham pryerlightcliffe motorsrenault digbeth birminghammgn builders merchantsadam askey roofingonline performance tyres alfretonksd haulagepeoplespace necbeauty clinic fulhamlavery rowe advertisingbabs powelljons sheds wakefieldhidayah travelambican ukeasyinsure colerainefreemasons hall northamptonamal solicitorsgladstone brookes addressdomestic and general insurance plcsarah mains whickham officepark leisure dundeefenny barbersrayners lahori grillhendre ltdbrowns hawkingenew bharat coachelemis avonmouth bristolgary fletcher surfacingbarberry developments